Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Noel Touch Stone

Sort by:
Relevance
NT
by Noel Villas And Apartments

3 BHK Apartment

18

Check out this residential project for sale by Noel Villas and Apartments in Kakkanad, Kochi. Noel Touch Stone offers Apartment as property type. It is currently Ready to Move. Available configurations include 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 1900.0 sq.ft.. Noel Touch Stone was launched in February 2008. Noel Touch Stone possession is Feb, 2010. Altogether, there are 81 units available. The address of Noel Touch Stone is Vazhakkala.At Noel Touch Stone, all residents have easy access to some of the truly desired facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. If you are a sports lover, there are provisions meant for you such as a Badminton Court. Kids can use the Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool, Recreation Facilities. There is 24x7 Security. Come home to Noel Touch Stone.HDFC, Punjab National Bank have approved home loans for Noel Touch Stone.Noel Villas and Apartments is a renowned developer firm. The company was established in 1993 and has 17 projects to its credit.Kakkanad is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Children's Play Area
Recreation Facilities
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Badminton Court
Gymnasium
+9
Noel Touch Stone Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Noel Touch Stone)

JR
JP Realty
1/15
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kakkanad

2 BHK Flat
₹71.28 L - 79.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 1583 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
SB
Skyline Builders
1/44
2.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Edappally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 2502 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SB
Skyline Builders
1/25
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Edappally

2 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1042 - 1639 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
SB
Skyline Builders
1/40
3.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Palarivattom

4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 2554 - 2818 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
CB
Casadel Builders
1/12
3.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Edappally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 2300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CB
Casadel Builders
1/15
3.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kakkanad

3 BHK Villa
₹88.73 L - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.36 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1548 - 2888 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SB
Skyline Builders Kochi
1/30
4.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Elamakkara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1778 - 2517 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
Skyline Builders Kochi
1/13
4.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Elamakkara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1504 - 1983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/23
4.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalamassery

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 2.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1495 - 2771 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VB
Vishraam Builders
1/23
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manakkakadav

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K - ₹7.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1054 - 1570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
Forever Designers And BUILDERS
Owner
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's Adarsha Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSunrise Hospital Kochi- 0.1 kmEdapally Metro Station- 9 kmThaal Kitchen- 0.1 km
Reji Thomas
Owner
1/8
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
R
Rahul
1/6
2.6 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sunrise Hospital KochiClose to LuLu International Shopping Mall
Sheela Joseph
Owner
1/42
3.1 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brooks School of Hotel Management- 0.5 kmSunrise Hospital Kochi- 0.1 kmPalarivattom Metro Station- 1.4 kmBrindhavan Restau...+ More
AB
Arya Bhangy Builders
1/26
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vyttila

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1626 - 2766 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
Forever Designers And BUILDERS
Owner
1/2
5.8 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
2170 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Toc-H Public School- 0.1 kmWelcare Hospital- 0.6 kmVyttila Metro Station- 1.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Arya Bhangy
Owner
1/11
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
2024 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Noel Touch Stone, Kochi

Padamughal
4,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vazhakkala
6,669
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chembumukku
8,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jaya Nagar
6,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pradeeksha Nagar
6,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gumathore Odatha
5,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Santhi Nagar Colony
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rose Garden Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Aluva East
4,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vazhakkulam
5,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thuruthipuam East
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Edayar
5,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Puliyanm
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Muthirakkattumukal
6,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Puthenvelikara
2,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arakkkakadavu
5,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Verapoli
5,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Valummel
5,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karingamthuruth
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pattanam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Part of