Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Uni Residenz

Sort by:
Relevance
UR
by Uni Homes

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments

13

1 Acres

Uni Residenz offers the perfect blend of lavishness with a modernized infrastructure that ensemble the metropolitan lifestyle along with a peaceful surrounding making it an ideal choice for living with the family after a long exhausting day. The project offers lavish apartments with spacious area that is suitable for small and big families to reside. The interiors and exteriors of the property are spellbinding so that the occupant could admire the living space and reside with complete happiness. Uni Residenz is a sign of the modernized architecture that offers myriad of recreational facilities for a blissful living....Read more
Children's Play Area
Changing Room
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+13
Uni Residenz Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Uni Residenz)

NV
Noel Villas and Apartments
1/36
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in M.G. Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 2491 - 3237 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SB
Skyline Builders
1/40
2.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Palarivattom

4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 2554 - 2818 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
SB
Skyline Builders Kochi
1/30
2.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Elamakkara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1778 - 2517 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
Skyline Builders Kochi
1/13
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Elamakkara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1504 - 1983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
SB
Skyline Builders
1/25
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Edappally

2 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1042 - 1639 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
SB
Skyline Builders
1/44
5.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Edappally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 2502 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
CB
Casadel Builders
1/12
6.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Edappally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 2300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Sheela Joseph
Owner
1/42
2.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brooks School of Hotel Management- 0.5 kmSunrise Hospital Kochi- 0.1 kmPalarivattom Metro Station- 1.4 kmBrindhavan Restau...+ More
AB
Arya Bhangy Builders
1/26
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vyttila

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1626 - 2766 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
Forever Designers And BUILDERS
Owner
1/2
3.6 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
2170 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Toc-H Public School- 0.1 kmWelcare Hospital- 0.6 kmVyttila Metro Station- 1.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Arya Bhangy
Owner
1/11
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
2024 sq.ft
Cdr Prasanna E Rtd
Owner
1/19
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's Vidya Mandir- 0.5 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmKadavanthra Metro Station- 2.2 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes- 0.1 km...+ More
R
Rahul
1/6
4.7 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sunrise Hospital KochiClose to LuLu International Shopping Mall
Philip
Owner
1/23
6.0 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
1739 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's Adarsha Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSunrise Hospital Kochi- 0.1 kmEdapally Metro Station- 9.4 kmTonico Cafe- 0.1 km
Forever Designers And BUILDERS
Owner
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's Adarsha Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSunrise Hospital Kochi- 0.1 kmEdapally Metro Station- 9 kmThaal Kitchen- 0.1 km
Reji Thomas
Owner
1/8
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
UH
Uni Homes
1/3

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kaloor

2 BHK Flat
₹56.6 L - 77.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.65 L - 88.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.11 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1132 - 3263 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2016
Philip Thomas
Owner
1/6
0.2 km away
Verified
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Greets Public School- 0.1 kmLisie Hospital- 0.1 kmTown Hall Metro Station- 0.1 kmChiyang Restaurant- 0.1 km
Tessy Romal
Owner
1/9
0.4 km away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Jain Jaingeorge
Owner
1/7
0.5 km away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Greets Public School- 0.1 kmLisie Hospital- 0.1 kmKaloor Metro Station- 0.1 kmBrindhavan Restaurant- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Uni Residenz, Kochi

Ernakulam North
5,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kaloor
4 people rated this locality
5
7,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Marine Drive
12,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kathrikadavu
9,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pachalam
4,266
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ayyappankavu
12,157
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kacheripady
7,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shenoys
5,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karayamparambu
3,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kunnukara
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vengola
3,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kongorppilly
4,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
North Parvur
5,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Karuvelipady
8,076
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alangad
3,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kanjiramattom
2,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Marampally
6,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
M.G. Road
8,631
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Puthuvype
4,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panayikulam
4,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.63%