More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 52

Flats for Sale in Kathrikadavu, Kaloor, Kochi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kathrikadavu? Housing.com offers 52+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 45+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kathrikadavu. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 18+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Kathrikadavu. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kathrikadavu, Kaloor, Kochi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1632 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Kaloor, Kochi
3.5 BHK Flat (2183 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Kaloor, Kochi
4 BHK Flat (2620 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Kaloor, Kochi
4.5 BHK Flat (2599 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Kaloor, Kochi
3 BHK Flat (2183 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Kaloor, Kochi
3 BHK Flat (1570 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Kaloor, Kochi
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Thammanam, Kochi
4 BHK Duplex (5000 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Kaloor, Kochi
4 BHK Flat (3600 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Kaloor, Kochi
3 BHK Flat (1837 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Kaloor, Kochi
...Read more
I
IRFAN
1/20
Resale
SFS Center Cove
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
1632 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Lisie HospitalClose to Kaloor Metro Station
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/15
Resale
Skyline Lords
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
2183 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/30
Resale
Skyline Lords
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
2620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Kaloor Metro StationClose to Lisie Hospital
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/29
Resale
Skyline Lords
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
2599 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/8
Resale
Skyline Lords
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
2183 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Lisie HospitalClose to Kaloor Metro StationLift
ZP
Zeztate Property Management Services
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Olive Builders Wood Stock
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
MP
Magical Properties
1/21
Resale
Desai DD Nest
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
D
Divya
1/20
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kaloor Metro StationClose to Lisie HospitalPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
IP
IGen Properties
1/5
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
IR
Ira Realtors
1/10
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
1837 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/8
Resale
Skyline Barons
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Lisie HospitalLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Dr R K Pillai
Owner
1/20
Resale
Mayura Regency
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Susha Varghese
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smrithi - School for Children with Special Needs- 0.1 kmLisie Hospital- 0.1 kmKaloor Metro Station- 0.1 kmTellicherry Kitc...+ More
Updated
3w ago
P C Pradeep
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
Mayura Regency
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Naseeh
Owner
1/8
Resale
Uni Residenz
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
2212 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Prathap
Owner
1/19
Resale
Kalpaka Rangoli
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
1272 sq.ft
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Greets Public School- 0.1 kmLisie Hospital- 0.1 kmKaloor Metro Station- 1 kmBrindhavan Restaurant- 0.1 km
AB
ABAD Builders
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaloor

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024
SH
Star Homes Kerala
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Kaloor

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012

Ready to Move Projects around Kathrikadavu

Gallery Cover Pic of Arya Bhangy Centara
₹1.46 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Arya Bhangy Centara
by Arya Bhangy Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats
Vyttila, Kochi
AB
Arya Bhangy Builders
Developer
PA
Paul Alukkas Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/20

2, 2.5, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Kaloor

2 BHK Flat
₹88.2 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹97.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.21 L - 2.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
SF
Skyline Foundation and Structures
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaloor

2 BHK Flat
₹97.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
AB
ABAD Builders
1/30

4 BHK Flat in Kaloor

4 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K - 13.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
PP
Palladium Properties
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kaloor

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
AC
AC City Projects Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaloor

2 BHK Flat
₹33.2 L - 36.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
UH
Uni Homes
1/3

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kaloor

2 BHK Flat
₹56.6 L - 77.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.65 L - 88.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.11 Cr