Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

4 BHK for sale in Maradu, Kochi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Maradu? Housing.com offers 12+ 4 BHK Flats & 6+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 64+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Maradu. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Maradu, Kochi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Noel Cloudwalk (2601 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Maradu, Kochi
4 BHK Villa (3300 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Maradu, Kochi
4 BHK Flat (2754 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Maradu, Kochi
4 BHK Flat (2754 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Maradu, Kochi
4 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Maradu, Kochi
4 BHK Independent House (2750 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Maradu, Kochi
4 BHK Flat (2935 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Maradu, Kochi
4 BHK Villa (2750 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Maradu, Kochi
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Maradu, Kochi
4 BHK Independent House (1950 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Maradu, Kochi
...Read more
NV
Noel Villas and Apartments
1/31
New Launch

4 BHK Flat in Maradu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.81k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
H
Hanaanproperties
1/12
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to VPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL
Updated
3w ago
PP
Premium Properties
1/17
Resale
Prestige Cityscape
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
2754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/26
Resale
Prestige Cityscape
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
2754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Welcare HospitalClose to VPS LAKESHORE HOSPITALLift
Updated
4w ago
I
IRFAN
1/27
Resale
Noel Cloudwalk
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to VPS LAKESHORE HOSPITALLiftPower Backup
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/28
New Booking
ABAD Signature
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.02k/sq.ft
2935 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
R
Rahul
1/10
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGated Community
NP
Nanma Properties
1/3

4 BHK Villa in Maradu

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2022
SH
Siddhi Homes
1/6

4 BHK Flat in Maradu

2 BHK Flat
₹53.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.5 L - 66.7 L
4 BHK Flat
₹79.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
AB
ABAD Builders
1/46

4 BHK Flat in Maradu

4 BHK Flat
₹3.96 Cr - 4.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
RN
Redporch Nest Pvt Ltd
1/27

4 BHK Villa in Maradu

3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.72k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/17

4 BHK Flat in Maradu

3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
Updated
2w ago
SH
Siddhi Homes
1/46

4 BHK Villa in Maradu

3 BHK Villa
₹1.8 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.74k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AB
ABAD Builders
1/30

4 BHK Flat in Maradu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2025
AB
ABAD Builders
1/27

4 BHK Flat in Maradu

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
AB
ABAD Builders
1/56

4 BHK Flat in Nettoor

3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.28k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
CH
Chakolas Habitat
1/16

4 BHK Flat in Maradu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
NB
Nagpal Builders

4 BHK Villa in Maradu

3 BHK Villa
₹2.55 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.63 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.21 K - 14.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
AG
AMV Group of Companies

4 BHK Villa in Maradu

4 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.17 K - ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Varghese
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2900 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Maradu for Rs. 27500000
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sreshta- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmPetta Metro Station- 2.9 kmRestaurant Chef Pillai Kochi- 0.1 km
SG
SRK Group
Gallery Cover Pic of SRK Water Lily

4 BHK Villa in Maradu

3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2012
CG
Coral Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Coral Olympus

4 BHK Villa in Maradu

3 BHK Villa
₹97.97 L - 1.14 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr - 1.1 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.16 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Maradu, Kochi

Nettoor
8,712
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Maradu, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of Noel Cloudwalk
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
2.03 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Panorama
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
90.01 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi The Woods
3, 4 BHK Villas
Maradu,Kochi
1.8 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ABAD Signature
4 BHK Apartment
Maradu,Kochi
3.96 Cr-4.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Cityscape
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
1.84 Cr-2.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chakolas Pinnacle
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ABAD Lakeview Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
1.22 Cr-2.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ABAD Golden Oak
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
74.66 L-99.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Holy Grand Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
1.11 Cr-1.65 Cr