Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Maradu, Kochi

Sort by:
Relevance
MB
Mallu Broker
1/4
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
5328 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sreshta- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmPetta Metro Station- 0.1 kmRestaurant Chef Pill...+ More
MB
Mallu Broker
1/4
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gregorian Public School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmPetta Metro Station- 3.2 kmRest...+ More
MB
Mallu Broker
1/4
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
3480 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MB
Mallu Broker
1/3
Resale
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
3480 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MB
Mallu Broker
1/4
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
RC
Rental Cochin
1/2
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹861.00/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gregorian Public School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmPetta Metro Station- 3.2 kmRestaurant Chef Pillai Kochi- 0.1 ...+ More
K
Keralarealty.in
1/2
Resale
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
TS
Third Skin Designs And Realtors
1/6
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/3
Resale
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
5444 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
K
Keralarealty.in
1/3
Resale
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/7
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
3048 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
K
Keralarealty.in
1/3
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
8711 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/2
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
2613 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
K
Keralarealty.in
1/4
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
2613 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/3
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
4355 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/3
Resale
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
8275 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/4
Resale
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
4791 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
MB
Mallu Broker
1/4
Resale
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
3045 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
K
Keralarealty.in
1/3
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
4355 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
Ginil Kumar
Owner
Resale
₹1.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
10 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sacred Heart CMI Public School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmPetta Metro Station- 0.1 kmRestaurant Chef Pillai Koch...+ More
Vanaja
Owner
600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Maradu, Kochi
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.mt
600 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Housing Partner
Owner
294 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Maradu, Kochi
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
294 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Maradu, Kochi

Nettoor
8,712
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Maradu, Kochi

Residential Lands for Sale in Skyline Sanctuary
Residential Plots
Alangad,Kochi
62.99 L-1.57 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Maradu, Kochi

Jaya Nagar
6,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thevara
7,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chilavannur
6,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thrippunithura
7 people rated this locality
4.86
5,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kadavanthra
1 people rated this locality
5
7,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Panampilly Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.92
8,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vyttila
3 people rated this locality
4.92
8,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Eroor
2 people rated this locality
5
7,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Panangad
1 people rated this locality
5
7,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cheppanam
6,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft