Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 81

3 BHK for sale in Mulanthuruthy, Kochi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Mulanthuruthy? Housing.com offers 1+ 3 BHK Flats & 3+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Mulanthuruthy, Kochi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1175 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Thrippunithura, Kochi
3 BHK Villa (1500 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Thrippunithura, Kochi
Asian NJP (974 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Thrippunithura, Kochi
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Thrippunithura
3 BHK Independent House (1566 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Thiruvaniyoor, Kochi
3 BHK Villa (1600 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Thrippunithura, Kochi
3 BHK Flat (1210 sq.ft)
₹53 L
Thrippunithura, Kochi
3 BHK Villa (1500 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Thrippunithura, Kochi
3 BHK Flat (1425 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Thrippunithura, Kochi
3 BHK Villa (1200 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Thrippunithura, Kochi
...Read more
SD
Seven Days Realestate
1/4
5.05 km away
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Kerala Properties
Owner
1/2
5.05 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
AD
Asian Developers
1/2
5.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thrippunithura, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹73.46 L - 78.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.54k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
Updated
5d ago
TS
Third Skin Designs And Realtors
1/26
5.05 km away
New Booking
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
LO
Land On Earth
1/16
5.52 km away
Resale
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1566 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
V
Vinharproperties
1/19
5.05 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
LO
Land On Earth
1/18
5.05 km away
Resale
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
5.05 km away
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to P S Mission HospitalClose to East Fort Bus StopClose to S.N. Junction Metro StationClose to The Choic...+ More
Updated
1w ago
V
Vinharproperties
1/10
5.05 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Forever Designers And BUILDERS
Owner
1/3
5.05 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
LO
Land On Earth
1/25
3.62 km away
Resale
₹52.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
CP
Cinu Ptm
Locality Champion
1/10
5.05 km away
New Booking
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/10
3.62 km away
New Booking
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to SD TATA HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Global Public SchoolNatural Light
PP
Premium Properties
1/3
5.05 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
CS
City Side Houses
1/7
5.05 km away
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
S
Sajith
1/14
5.05 km away
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
TS
Third Skin Designs And Realtors
1/25
5.05 km away
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1526 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
TS
Third Skin Designs And Realtors
1/22
5.05 km away
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionCorner Property
TS
Third Skin Designs And Realtors
1/23
5.05 km away
New Booking
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
CS
City Side Houses
1/10
3.62 km away
New Booking
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to SD TATA HospitalClose to Tripunnithura Municipality Shopping ComplexClose to Global Public School
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rehan Raza
1/10
5.05 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to S.N. Junction Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/10
3.62 km away
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to SD TATA HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Global Public School
Updated
4w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/9
5.05 km away
New Booking
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to S.N. Junction Metro StationClose to The Choice SchoolClose to P S Mission HospitalClose to East Fort ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
V
Vinharproperties
1/18
5.05 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
PV
Premium Villas
1/8
3.62 km away
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to SD TATA HospitalClose to Tripunnithura Municipality Shopping ComplexClose to Global Public School24*7...+ More
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mulanthuruthy, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunpaul Gifty
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulanthuruthy,Kochi
50.83 L-62.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of IndusGratia Village Garden Phase 2
3 BHK Villa
Mulanthuruthy,Kochi
57.5 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arden Ivory Terrace
3, 4 BHK Villas
Mulanthuruthy,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahamandiram Maha Soubhagya Apartments
Property
Mulanthuruthy,Kochi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mulanthuruthy, Kochi

Kandanad
4,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanayannur
5,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
65.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karicode
4,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chottanikkara
1 people rated this locality
4
4,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
South Paravoor
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kanjiramattom
2,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thrippunithura
7 people rated this locality
4.86
5,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kadavanthra
1 people rated this locality
5
7,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.98%
Fall in last 1 Year