Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

Independent Villas for Sale in Mulanthuruthy, Kochi

Sort by:
Relevance
Kerala Properties
Owner
1/2
5.05 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
5.05 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to P S Mission HospitalClose to East Fort Bus StopClose to S.N. Junction Metro StationClose to The Choic...+ More
Updated
1w ago
V
Vinharproperties
1/19
5.05 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
N
Niyas
5.05 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
LO
Land On Earth
1/25
3.62 km away
Resale
₹52.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
Forever Designers And BUILDERS
Owner
1/3
5.05 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PP
Premium Properties
1/3
5.05 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
Forever Designers And Builders
Owner
1/3
5.05 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹82.11 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Kochunarayan Kavil
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenGated Community
RD
Relatyr Developers and Engineers Pvt. Ltd.
1/3

3, 4 BHK Villas in Mulanthuruthy, Kochi

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
Kishan
Owner
5.05 km away
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated Community
Forever Designers And Builders
Owner
1/7
5.05 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenGated Community
IG
Indus Gratia Creative Homes Pvt Ltd
1/11

3 BHK Villa in Mulanthuruthy, Kochi

3 BHK Villa
₹57.49 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.58 K - ₹3.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
EH
Era Homes and Projects
1/7
1.88 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kandanad, Kochi

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
IC
INDUSGRATIA CREATIVE HOMES
1/31
2.91 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Thrippunithura, Kochi

3 BHK Villa
₹1.38 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.74 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
L1
Level 100 Realty Pvt Ltd
1/9
5.85 km away

3 BHK Villa in Thrippunithura, Kochi

3 BHK Villa
₹95 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.33 K - 6.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
VP
Viya Properties
1/4
3.27 km away

3 BHK Villa in South Paravoor, Kochi

3 BHK Villa
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
SB
Sophia Builders
1/5
4.06 km away

3 BHK Villa in Chottanikkara, Kochi

3 BHK Villa
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.32k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
BG
Betrons Group
1/5
5.45 km away

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas in Thiruvaniyoor, Kochi

3 BHK Villa
₹60 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹86.47 L
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.87 K - 4.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
UB
Unitac Builders and Developers
1/3
5.41 km away

4 BHK Villa in Thrippunithura, Kochi

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
SI
Shreeji Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
2.12 km away

4 BHK Villa in Kandanad, Kochi

4 BHK Villa
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
IC
INDUSGRATIA CREATIVE HOMES
1/38
4.11 km away

3 BHK Villa in Thrippunithura, Kochi

3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
SB
Sophia Builders
1/7
3.78 km away

3 BHK Villa in Thrippunithura, Kochi

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2015
GH
Galaxy Homes Private Limited
4.97 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Thiruvaniyoor, Kochi

3 BHK Villa
₹51.05 L - 74.22 L
4 BHK Villa
₹89.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
Gopank746
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Thrippunithura for Rs. 12000000
5.05 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Choice School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmS.N. Junction Metro Station- 4.9 kmRestaurant Chef Pillai K...+ More
UB
Unitac Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitac Sanam
3.02 km away

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Kanayannur, Kochi

3 BHK Villa
₹82.5 L - 1.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Castle
3.06 km away

3 BHK Villa in Kanayannur, Kochi

3 BHK Villa
₹84.8 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
TC
T Cube Projects Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of  EVM Gardens
4.35 km away

4 BHK Villa in Thiruvaniyoor, Kochi

4 BHK Villa
₹91.98 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mulanthuruthy, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of IndusGratia Village Garden Phase 2
3 BHK Villa
Mulanthuruthy,Kochi
57.5 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arden Ivory Terrace
3, 4 BHK Villas
Mulanthuruthy,Kochi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mulanthuruthy, Kochi

Kandanad
4,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanayannur
5,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
65.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karicode
4,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chottanikkara
1 people rated this locality
4
4,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
South Paravoor
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kanjiramattom
2,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thrippunithura
7 people rated this locality
4.86
5,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kadavanthra
1 people rated this locality
5
7,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Panampilly Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.92
8,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vyttila
3 people rated this locality
4.92
8,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.37%
Rise in last 1 Year