Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Oxford Symphony

Sort by:
Relevance
OS
by Oxford Properties Group

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

13

Property for sale in Palarivattom, Kochi. This project, that is, Oxford Symphony is a well designed project by Oxford Properties Group. It is offering Ready to Move units. If you are looking at Apartment, you should check out Oxford Symphony. Available configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 617.0 - 1742.0 sq.ft.. Oxford Symphony was launched in November 2013. Project possession is slated for Oct, 2015. Total number of flats at Oxford Symphony is 52. Oxford Symphony is located in Palarivattom, Kochi. There are 52 units in this residential project.Come home to Oxford Symphony. It offers multiple facilities such as Gymnasium, RO Water System, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. If you are passionate about sports, you will enjoy the facilities such as Cycling & Jogging Track. You will also get access to Internet / Wi-Fi, provisions in the project. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community. These amenities make this property totally aspirational.Oxford Properties Group is a renowned name in the real estate space.Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Palarivattom area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Amphitheater
Internet / Wi-Fi
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+26
Oxford Symphony Project Images
R
Realtyfield
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
Oxford Symphony
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
627 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to LuLu International Shopping Mall24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Rajesh Philipose
Owner
1/6
Resale
Oxford Symphony
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking