Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Cheloor Pushpak

Sort by:
Relevance
CP
by Cheloor Property Development Projects Ltd.

Property

Property for sale in Perumanoor, Kochi. This project, that is, Cheloor Pushpak is a well designed project by Cheloor Property Development Projects Ltd.. Cheloor Pushpak is located in Ravi Puram, Kochi.Come home to Cheloor Pushpak. These amenities make this property totally aspirational.Cheloor Property Development Projects Ltd. is a renowned name in the real estate space. Founded in 1995, the company has developed as many as 33 projects.Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Perumanoor area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Cheloor Pushpak)

NV
Noel Villas and Apartments
1/36
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in M.G. Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 2491 - 3237 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
NV
Noel Villas and Apartments
1/31
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Maradu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 2601 - 3336 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SB
Skyline Builders
1/40
5.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Palarivattom

4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 2554 - 2818 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
SB
Skyline Builders Kochi
1/30
6.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Elamakkara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1778 - 2517 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
Skyline Builders Kochi
1/13
6.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Elamakkara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1504 - 1983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
Cdr Prasanna E Rtd
Owner
1/19
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's Vidya Mandir- 0.5 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmKadavanthra Metro Station- 2.2 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes- 0.1 km...+ More
Arya Bhangy
Owner
1/11
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
2024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Toc-H Public School- 0.1 kmWelcare Hospital- 0.6 kmVyttila Metro Station- 1.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
R
Rahul
1/11
4.5 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to ABAD Nucleus MallNatural LightGated Community
R
Rahul
1/10
4.5 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to ABAD Nucleus MallGated Community
R
Rahul
1/10
4.5 kms away
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGated Community
Rony
Owner
1/3
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
8712 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhavan's Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmKadavanthra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes- 0.1 km...+ More
HG
Holiday Group
1/12
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumanoor

2 BHK Flat
₹57.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.32 K - ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1230 - 1504 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2014
AR
Asten Realtors Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
0.6 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Panampilly Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 3.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.89 Cr - 7.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K - 12 K/sq.ftSizes: 3500 - 5845 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
Mofet Joseph
Owner
1/16
0.6 km away
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ernakulam- 0.1 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmKadavanthra Metro Station- 0.7 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes- 0....+ More
AD
Asian Developers
1/11
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panampilly Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1117 - 1372 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
A T Sainudin
Owner
1/5
0.8 km away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhavan's Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmKadavanthra Metro Station- 1.5 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes- 0.1 km...+ More
Ananthan Ramesh
Owner
1/2
0.9 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1037 sq.ft
GH
Galaxy Homes Private Limited
1/2
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Panampilly Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹56.61 L
Sizes: 911 - 2389 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
Vinod S Nair
Owner
1/3
1.0 km away
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
4791 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ernakulam- 0.1 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 1 kmErnakulam South Metro Station- 0.3 kmArippa- 0.1 km
Silal Ali
Owner
1/4
1.1 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ernakulam- 0.1 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmErnakulam South Metro Station- 0.4 kmArippa- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Cheloor Pushpak, Kochi

Kadavanthra
1 people rated this locality
5
7,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Fort Kochi
6,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
56.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Panampilly Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.92
8,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ernakulam South
1 people rated this locality
5
6,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thoppumpady
3,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mattancherry
5,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mundamveli
4,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jew Town
2,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chullickal
7,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pallimukku
8,892
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karuvelipady
8,076
Avg. Price per sq.ft
M.G. Road
8,631
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Perumanoor
1 people rated this locality
5
6,572
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Veli
5,969
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panayappilly
6,992
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nazareth
5,647
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Valanjambalam
5,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Fort Vypin
4,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kochangadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kappalandimukku
4,895
Avg. Price per sq.ft

FAQs about Flats for Resale in Cheloor Pushpak

How many properties for rent are available in Cheloor Pushpak?

There are 1 properties available for rent in Cheloor Pushpak.

Are there fully furnished property for rent in Cheloor Pushpak?

There are 1 fully furnished properties available for rent in Cheloor Pushpak.

What is the average rental cost in Cheloor Pushpak?

The average rental cost in Cheloor Pushpak is:
  • 3 BHK: Rs. 40,000