Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

4 BHK for sale in Thattampady, Kochi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Thattampady? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Thattampady, Kochi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Kongorppilly
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹88 L
Alangad
4 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Koonammavu, Kochi
4 BHK Independent House (1550 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Varapuzha, Kochi
4 BHK Independent House (1650 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Koonammavu
4 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Koonammavu
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Koonammavu, Kochi
4 BHK Independent House (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Varapuzha
4 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Varapuzha
4 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Thattampady, Kochi
...Read more
MP
Magical Properties
1/10
1.92 km away
Resale
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SD
Seven Days Realestate
1/4
3.16 km away
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
MP
Magical Properties
1/33
3.16 km away
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MP
Magical Properties
1/37
3.16 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SD
Seven Days Realestate
1/5
5.78 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MB
Mallu Broker
1/6
5.78 km away
Resale
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Happy Feet Pallikoodam- 2.3 kmAster Medcity- 7.1 kmKalamassery Metro Station- 9.2 km  ...+ More
Satish
Owner
1/6
2.93 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
5d ago
Justin
Owner
1/3
3.16 km away
Resale
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Dilraj
Owner
1/3
2.55 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.15k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
OJ Joby
Owner
1/26
3.3 km away
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
KB
Kem Builders And Developers
1/8
5.27 km away

4 BHK Villa in Aluva, Kochi

4 BHK Villa
₹97 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K - ₹6.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
AC
Ambady Constructions
1/8
4.48 km away

4 BHK Flat in Aluva, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹71.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.81 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
TD
Tulsi Developers India Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
4.46 km away

4 BHK Villa in Veliyathunadu, Aluva

3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.88 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
MB
Mather Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
3.17 km away

4 BHK Villa in Kunnukara, Kochi

3 BHK Villa
₹81.25 L - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr - 1.56 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
PA
Paul Antony Builders and Developers
1/6
1.03 km away

4 BHK Villa in Alangad, Kochi

4 BHK Villa
₹1.32 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.25k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
AR
Asten Realtors Pvt. Ltd.
1/32
3.73 km away

4 BHK Villa in Koonammavu, Kochi

3 BHK Villa
₹1.13 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
Updated
3w ago
SIVADAS G NAIR
Owner
1/10
4.6 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
SH
Shwas Homes Pvt. Ltd.
2.64 km away

4 BHK Villa in Aduvathuruthu, Aluva

4 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
Satish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Panayikulam for Rs. 4300000
2.93 km away
Resale
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyothi Nivas Public School- 0.1 kmESIC Hospital- 5.6 kmCompanypady Metro Station- 10.8 kmPeriyar Restaurant- 0.1 km
Smrithy Joby
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1680 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in North Paravoor for Rs. 6500000
5.85 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Higher Secondary School North Paravur (Boys School)- 0.1 kmDON BOSCO HOSPITAL- 0.8 kmAluva Metro Station- 15...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SF
Surabhi Floral Gardens Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Surabhi Green Courtyard
2.92 km away

4 BHK Villa in Koonammavu, Kochi

3 BHK Villa
₹66.38 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.12 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
SP
Sun Paul Group of Companies
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunpaul Green Meadows
4.48 km away

4 BHK Villa in Kadungalloor, Kochi

3 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr - 1.81 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.35k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
SP
Sizzle Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Sizzle Green Meadows
4.48 km away

4 BHK Villa in Kadungalloor, Kochi

3 BHK Villa
₹79.99 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.14 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.85k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Thattampady, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of Fanar Greens
Property
Thattampady,Kochi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Thattampady, Kochi

3,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft