More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 841

Flats for Sale in Thevara, Kochi - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thevara? Housing.com offers 23+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Thevara. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Thevara. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thevara, Kochi - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Kadavanthra
4 BHK Flat (2620 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Kathrikadavu, Kaloor
2 BHK Flat (867 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Vyttila
Residential Plot (3698 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Panampilly Nagar, Kochi
Residential Plot (1740 sq.ft)
₹15.5 L
Kadavanthra, Kochi
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Vyttila, Kochi
Residential Plot (4791 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L
Ernakulam South
3 BHK Flat (1735 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Elamkulam
1 BHK Independent House (2600 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Thrippunithura, Kochi
3 BHK Flat (1670 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Vyttila
...Read more
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/30
5.49 km away
Resale
Skyline Lords
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
2620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Kaloor Metro StationClose to Lisie Hospital
Updated
3d ago
LO
Land On Earth
1/8
3.68 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
867 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClub House
R
Richbell
1/6
1.96 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹838.00/sq.ft
3698 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhavan's Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmKadavanthra Metro Station- 1.5...+ More
V
Vinharproperties
1/8
2.07 km away
Resale
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹890.00/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhavan's Vidya Mandir- 0.5 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmKadavanthra Metro Station- 2.2 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes- 0...+ More
GH
Grandem Homes Kochi
1/6
3.68 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Vinod S Nair
Owner
1/3
3.53 km away
Resale
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
4791 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ernakulam- 0.1 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 1 kmErnakulam South Metro Station- 0.3 kmArippa- 0.1 km
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/26
3.6 km away
Resale
Asset Homes Portico Phase 2
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/8
3.68 km away
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Welcare HospitalClose to Vyttila Metro S...+ More
ZP
Zeztate Property Management Services
1/5
5.06 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Saraswathy RajHans
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ernakulam South for Rs. 1300000
3.68 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ernakulam- 0.1 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmErnakulam South Metro Station- 0.1 kmArippa- 0.1 km
K
Keralarealty.in
1/3
3.68 km away
Resale
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1524 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Toc-H Public School- 0.1 kmWelcare Hospital- 0.6 kmVyttila Metro Station- 1.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
V
Vinharproperties
1/10
5.26 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Vijayakumar G G
Owner
3.04 km away
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
2613 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gregorian Public School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmPetta Metro Station- 0.1 kmRestaurant Chef Pillai Koc...+ More
Updated
2w ago
R
Realtyfield
1/11
2.07 km away
Resale
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kadavanthra Metro StationClose to Silverline Hospital - Centre ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/15
5.49 km away
Resale
Skyline Lords
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
2183 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
IR
Ira Realtors
1/24
2.52 km away
Resale
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
RC
REJINS CHELATTU
1/15
2.06 km away
Resale
Prestige Cityscape
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.85k/sq.ft
1751 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Welcare HospitalClose to ABAD Nucleus MallLiftPower Backup
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/35
5.57 km away
Resale
Sobha Marina One Phase 2
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to M.G. Road Metro StationLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/7
3.89 km away
Resale
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
4137 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ernakulam- 0.5 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmKadavanthra Metro Station- 1.9 kmSethi Da Dhaba-...+ More
IR
Ira Realtors
1/3
2.07 km away
Resale
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1983 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
Sudarsan
Owner
1/3
5.72 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹9.25 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.mt
132 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Choice School- 0.1 kmWelcare Hospital- 0.1 kmS.N. Junction Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Mathew John
Owner
1/4
4.4 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹459.00/sq.ft
8700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ernakulam- 0.1 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmKadavanthra Metro Station- 0.1 kmTellicherry Kit...+ More
R
Realtyfield
1/30
3.3 km away
New Booking
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
4186 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
ZP
Zeztate Property Management Services
1/27
1.9 km away
Resale
ABAD Ikebana
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kadavanthra Me...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Susha Varghese
Owner
1/7
5.3 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smrithi - School for Children with Special Needs- 0.1 kmLisie Hospital- 0.1 kmKaloor Metro Station- 0.1 kmTelliche...+ More
RC
REJINS CHELATTU
Play video
1/24
5.57 km away
Resale
Sobha Marina One
RERA
₹5.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.04k/sq.ft
3650 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Medical Trust HospitalPower BackupClub House
Safa Ansal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Palluruthy for Rs. 1300000
4.41 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya - West Kochi- 0.1 kmGautham Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Salt Restaurant- 0.1 kmMarina Mall- 0.1 km
ZP
Zeztate Property Management Services
1/21
Resale
Chakolas Water Scapes
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
3050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Thevara, Kochi

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Thevara, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of Mather White Waters
3 BHK Apartment
Thevara,Kochi
71.88 L-85.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Lagoon
2 BHK Apartment
Thevara,Kochi
35.0 L-35.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chakolas Willingdon Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Thevara,Kochi
96.62 L-96.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Level 100 Casa Aventis
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Thevara,Kochi
2.1 Cr-3.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chakolas Water Scapes
Property
Thevara,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chakolas Bayside
Property
Thevara,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Asset Casa Grande
Property
Thevara,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Seiken Sailwind
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thevara,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chakolas Bougain Villas
Property
Thevara,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chakolas Water Ford
Property
Thevara,Kochi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Thevara, Kochi

Maradu
2 people rated this locality
5
6,776
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kadavanthra
1 people rated this locality