More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 18, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Thuravoor, Kochi - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thuravoor? 100% Verified Properties.

Nearby Properties Around (Thuravoor)

PL
Providence Life Space
1/21
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Angamaly, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹66.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.78 L - 92.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1076 - 1516 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MH
My Home Villas and Apartments
1/10
3.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Mattoor, Kochi

3 BHK Villa
₹74.05 L - 92.85 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1481 - 2640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
John
Owner
1/8
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
2069 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Viswajyothi Public School- 0.1 kmDr C J Joseph- 0.1 kmFood Stop Diner - Food Court at Cochin International Airport- 0.1...+ More
AD
ABC Developers
1/7
3.5 kms away

3, 4.5 BHK Villas in Mattoor, Kochi

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2002 - 2793 sq.ft.
Joe Varghese
Owner
1/8
4.0 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Viswajyothi Public School- 0.1 kmHotel Amma Residency- 0.1 km
R Suresh Kumar
Owner
1/6
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.32k/sq.ft
8276 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BOBIN PETER
Owner
1/3
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹416.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco Central School- 0.1 kmRajagiri Medical Center- 0.1 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes 'n Bab Arabia, Angamaly- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Green Acres Kerala
Owner
1/5
4.9 kms away
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
2177 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Public School, Angamaly- 3.6 kmApollo Adlux Hospital- 6.3 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes 'n Bab Arabia, Angamaly- 0...+ More
Amjad Babu
Owner
1/10
5.0 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
474 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Viswajyothi Public School- 4.1 kmRajagiri Medical Center- 5.2 kmFood Stop Diner - Food Court at Cochin International Ai...+ More
Joseph
Owner
1/3
5.2 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Viswajyothi Public School- 0.1 kmRajagiri Medical Center- 5.6 kmFood Stop Diner - Food Court at Cochin International Ai...+ More
Athira R Pillai
Owner
1/4
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Ajal Shamsudeen
Owner
1/8
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.4 L
Avg. price: ₹44.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ben Tom
1/7
5.7 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
De Paul English Medium Higher Secondary School- 1.8 kmRajagiri Medical Center- 3.4 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes 'n Bab Arabia,...+ More
Arunpaul
Owner
1/7
5.7 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Ben Tom
1/3
5.7 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Adwyth
Owner
1/4
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.mt
1200 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Manoj H
1/9
5.7 kms away
₹2.6 L
Avg. price: ₹81.00/sq.ft
3188 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Baju
Owner
1/2
6.2 kms away
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.00/sq.ft
11326 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Public School, Angamaly- 4.1 kmApollo Adlux Hospital- 5 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes 'n Bab Arabia, Angamaly- 0.1...+ More
EH
EV Homes
1/26
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nedumbassery, Aluva

2 BHK Flat
₹37.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.59 L - 55.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 986 - 1471 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
SB
Springfield Builders
1/24
6.4 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Angamaly, Kochi

4 BHK Villa
₹78 L - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K - 4.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 2900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches