Reset filters
Last Updated: Sep 2, 2019
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Vaduthala, Kochi - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Vaduthala? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Vaduthala)

NV
Noel Villas and Apartments
1/36
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in M.G. Road, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 2491 - 3237 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SB
Skyline Builders Kochi
1/13
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Elamakkara, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1504 - 1983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
SB
Skyline Builders Kochi
1/30
1.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Elamakkara, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1778 - 2517 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
Skyline Builders
1/40
4.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Palarivattom, Kochi

4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 2554 - 2818 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
SB
Skyline Builders
1/25
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Edappally, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1042 - 1639 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
CB
Casadel Builders
1/12
5.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Edappally, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 2300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
Skyline Builders
1/44
5.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Edappally, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 2502 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AD
Asian Developers
1/11
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panampilly Nagar, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1117 - 1372 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
CP
Cheloor Property Development Projects Ltd.
1/3
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Elamakkara, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1629 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016
NU
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
1/12
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Elamakkara, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹56.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.5 L - 91.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K - 5.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1133 - 1679 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
PA
Paul Alukkas Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
1.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Elamakkara, Kochi

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.17 K - ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1980 - 4249 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/13
1.6 kms away

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Edappally, Ernakulam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Sizes: 1067 - 1083 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SL
Sobha Limited
1/17
1.8 kms away

2.5, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Ayyappankavu, Kochi

2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2018 - 3061 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
YB
Yeskay Builders
1/26
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Elamakkara, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.3 L - 93 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 1300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
JH
Jewel Homes Pvt Ltd
1/7
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pachalam, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹38.02 L - 41.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.13 L - 48.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 845 - 1075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2017
AB
Anvita Builders
1/4
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Elamakkara, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹35.26 L - 45.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.75 L - 58.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1360 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
PA
Paul Alukkas Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
1.9 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Ayyappankavu, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹70.5 L - 85.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹81.48 L - 91.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.04 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 1753 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
CB
Clearway Builders
1/11
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in South Chittoor, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1073 - 1390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
TB
Travancore Builders
1/5
2.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Ayyappankavu, Kochi

1 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 615 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2013

Ready to Move Projects around Vaduthala

Gallery Cover Pic of Asian Avenue
₹1.03 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Asian Avenue
by Asian Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Panampilly Nagar, Kochi
AD
Asian Developers
Seller
TR
TATA Real Estate Infrastructure and Development Ltd.
1/10
2.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ayyappankavu, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr - 2.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 2188 - 3186 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vaduthala, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of Heavenly Lords Cottage
3 BHK Villa
Vaduthala,Kochi
77.35 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Desai DD Silver Stone
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaduthala,Kochi
36.16 L-57.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nucleus Saffron
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaduthala,Kochi
31.1 L-43.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Crystal Waters 1
3 BHK Villa
Vaduthala,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Florento
3 BHK Apartment
Vaduthala,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Horizon Daffodils
Property
Vaduthala,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Heavenly Villas
3 BHK Villa
Vaduthala,Kochi
1.12 Cr-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpaka Suvarna Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaduthala,Kochi
37.51 L-48.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pooja Nivedyam
Property
Vaduthala,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Govind Apartments
Property
Vaduthala,Kochi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vaduthala, Kochi

Elamakkara
1 people rated this locality
5
7,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
South Chittoor
1 people rated this locality
5
9,519
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pachalam
4,266
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mulavukad
8,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ayyappankavu
12,157
Avg. Price per sq.ft