Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Vaduthala, Kochi

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Vaduthala)

NV
Noel Villas and Apartments
1/36
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in M.G. Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 2491 - 3237 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SB
Skyline Builders Kochi
1/13
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Elamakkara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1504 - 1983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
SB
Skyline Builders Kochi
1/30
1.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Elamakkara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1778 - 2517 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
Skyline Builders
1/40
4.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Palarivattom

4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 2554 - 2818 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
SB
Skyline Builders
1/25
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Edappally

2 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1042 - 1639 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
CB
Casadel Builders
1/12
5.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Edappally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 2300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
Skyline Builders
1/44
5.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Edappally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 2502 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
TEFFY THOMAS
Owner
1/20
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.93k/sq.ft
1083 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Campion School- 4.1 kmAster Medcity- 0.1 kmChangampuzha Park Metro Station- 4.8 kmBrindhavan Restaurant- 0.1 km
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/13
1.6 kms away

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in South Chittoor

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Sizes: 1067 - 1083 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Ajay
Owner
1/24
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.16k/sq.ft
1083 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SL
Sobha Limited
1/17
1.8 kms away

2.5, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Ayyappankavu

2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2018 - 3061 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
YB
Yeskay Builders
1/26
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Elamakkara

2 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.3 L - 93 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 1300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
CG
Confident Group
1/30
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaloor

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 1166 - 1630 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
VL
Veega Land Developers
1/22
2.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Edappally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.88 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2359 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
VH
Varma Homes Pvt Ltd
1/19
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Edappally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1436 - 1961 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
TD
Tulsi Developers India Pvt.Ltd.
1/18
3.5 kms away

3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Edappally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.85 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.55 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2836 - 5318 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
VL
Veega Land Developers
1/34
3.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Edappally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94 K - ₹14.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1282 - 1844 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
SL
Sobha Limited
1/16
3.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Marine Drive

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr - 4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.99 K - 10.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2482 - 3707 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/29
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Brooks School of Hotel Management- 0.4 kmRenai Medicity- 0.1 kmPalarivattom Metro Station- 0.1 kmBrindhavan Restaurant- 0....+ More
AB
ABAD Builders
1/30
4.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Kaloor

4 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K - 13.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 3021 - 3849 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Vaduthala, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of Nucleus Saffron
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaduthala,Kochi
31.1 L-43.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Desai DD Silver Stone
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaduthala,Kochi
36.16 L-57.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Florento
3 BHK Apartment
Vaduthala,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpaka Suvarna Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaduthala,Kochi
37.51 L-48.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Peach Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaduthala,Kochi
25.3 L-46.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Relcon Dezira
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaduthala,Kochi
1.08 Cr-1.39 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Vaduthala, Kochi

Elamakkara
1 people rated this locality
5
7,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pachalam
4,266
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
South Chittoor
1 people rated this locality
5
9,519
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mulavukad
8,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ayyappankavu
12,157
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ernakulam North
5,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kaloor
4 people rated this locality