More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1199

Flats for Sale in Valanjambalam, Kochi - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Valanjambalam? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Valanjambalam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Valanjambalam, Kochi - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2980 sq.ft)
₹4.9 Cr
Marine Drive
3 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Elamkulam, Kochi
4 BHK Flat (3060 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Marine Drive
1 BHK Flat (625 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Palarivattom, Kochi
4 BHK Flat (2450 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Vyttila, Kochi
3 BHK Flat (1975 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Ernakulam South
2 BHK Flat (1025 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Palarivattom, Kochi
2 BHK Flat (690 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Kaloor, Kochi
3 BHK Flat (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.98 Cr
Thevara, Kochi
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Elamakkara
...Read more
K
Keralarealty.in
1/5
1.82 km away
Resale
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.44k/sq.ft
2980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
IMS Cochin- 0.1 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmM.G. Road Metro Station- 1.1 kmHotel Saravana Bhavan (Pure Veg)- 0...+ More
Updated
4w ago
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/9
1.37 km away
Resale
Skyline Topaz
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1d ago
PP
Premium Properties
1/20
2.3 km away
Resale
Sobha Marina One
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
3060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClub HouseLibrary
D
Divya
1/13
4.41 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ernakulam Medical CentreClose to LuLu International Shopping MallLiftGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/11
2.87 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Toc-H Public School- 0.1 kmWelcare Hospital- 0.6 kmVyttila Metro Station- 1.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
R
REALEST
1/19
0.46 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ernakulam South Metro StationClose to Medical Trust HospitalClose to Centre ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sheela Joseph
Owner
1/42
4.41 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Mithun Philip
Owner
1/7
3.1 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Greets Public School- 0.1 kmLisie Hospital- 0.1 kmKaloor Metro Station- 0.9 kmBrindhavan Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
IR
Ira Realtors
1/18
4.34 km away
Resale
Chakolas Water Scapes
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MB
Mallu Broker
1/3
5.31 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Campion School- 0.1 kmAster Medcity- 0.1 kmChangampuzha Park Metro Station- 2.8 kmBr...+ More
Updated
4w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/10
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Eye FoundationClose to Lisie HospitalClose to LuLu International Shopping MallClose to Campion Sc...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sam Mathew
Owner
1/8
5.06 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Shaji AS
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Palluruthy for Rs. 4300000
5.79 km away
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Juliana's Public School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmRestaurant Chef Pillai Kochi- 0.1 kmMarina Mall- 0...+ More
N
Niyas
1/11
2.3 km away
Resale
Sobha Marina One
RERA
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.24k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MB
Mallu Broker
1/4
2.87 km away
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹352.00/sq.ft
4680 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Toc-H Public School- 0.1 kmWelcare Hospital- 0.6 kmVyttila Metro Station- 1.1 kmMcDo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
N
Niyas
1/3
2.87 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.89k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Housing Partner
Owner
3.1 km away
Resale
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1838 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
T
Tibin
1/39
4.41 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityPrivate Garden/TerraceOpen Space AroundChildren Play Area
S
Sajith
1/10
2.87 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Valanjambalam

Gallery Cover Pic of Asian Avenue
₹1.03 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Asian Avenue
by Asian Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Panampilly Nagar, Kochi
AD
Asian Developers
Seller
Philip Thomas
Owner
1/6
2.7 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
ZP
Zeztate Property Management Services
1/27
1.86 km away
Resale
ABAD Ikebana
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kadavanthra Me...+ More
Updated
1w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/3
2.87 km away
Resale
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1524 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S
Sajith
1/8
2.99 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
2799 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Thammanam Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
A
Azimbuildwell
1/21
2.3 km away
Resale
Sobha Marina One
RERA
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.34k/sq.ft
2511 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
A
Azimbuildwell
1/28
2.92 km away
Resale
Puravankara Oceana
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
A
Azimbuildwell
1/22
2.3 km away
Resale
Sobha Marina One
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
LO
Land On Earth
1/18
4.47 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/27
3.99 km away
New Booking
Sobha Atlantis
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.97k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Valanjambalam, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of Santhi Thotekat Estate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Valanjambalam,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Almark Santhi Thotekat Estate
Property
Valanjambalam,Kochi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Valanjambalam, Kochi

Panampilly Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.92
8,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ernakulam South
1 people rated this locality
5
6,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Elamkulam
8,974
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pallimukku
8,892
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Perumanoor
1 people rated this locality
5
6,572
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
M.G. Road
8,631
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shenoys
5,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadavanthra
1 people rated this locality
5
7,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Marine Drive
12,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vyttila
3 people rated this locality
4.92
8,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.37%
Rise in last 1 Year