Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in SFS Beverly Park

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
by Skyline Foundation and Structures

3, 4 BHK Apartments

14

SFS Beverly Park is a residential project placed in a perfect and peaceful ambiance. It is equipped with all the modern amenities and features that would suit the needs and preferences of the residents. The residences have been designed keeping in mind the dweller�s lifestyle and personality. The carving and scaling of the project has been done under the guidance of skilled professionals who have taken great care whilst executing this marvelous structure. Each and every part of this project has been done with great sensibility which gives a lot of efficiency to the overall space plan. The interior as well as exterior of the project have been done based on exclusive designs which give an exquisite touch to your lifestyle. The apartments have been instilled with all the luxurious amenities needed for comfy modus vivendi. More About This Property SFS Beverly Park is a project by Skyline Foundation and Structures in Kochi. It is a Ready to Move project. SFS Beverly Park offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Elamkulam, it is a residential project. It has 27 units. SFS Beverly Park offers some of the most exclusive 3 BHK, 4 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 2106.0 sq.ft.. Launched in December 2012, SFS Beverly Park is slated for possession in Jun, 2015. The address of SFS Beverly Park is Kadavanthra..SFS Beverly Park ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. If you are a sports lover, there are provisions meant for you such as Cycling & Jogging Track. There is 24x7 Security. Some other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting.All major banks such as HDFC, Punjab National Bank have approved home loans for SFS Beverly Park.Established in 1985, Skyline Foundation and Structures is a renowned developer firm.Elamkulam is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Swimming Pool
Indoor Games
Cycling & Jogging Track
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Rain Water Harvesting
24x7 Security
+4
SFS Beverly Park Project Images
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/27
Resale
SFS Beverly Park
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
2106 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPet FriendlyClose to Kadavanthra Metro Station
KN
Key Nest
1/32
Resale
SFS Beverly Park
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
2106 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago