Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 340

2 BHK for sale in Vyttila, Kochi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Vyttila? Housing.com offers 25+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 84+ Resale Properties and 4+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Vyttila. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Vyttila, Kochi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1135 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Vyttila, Kochi
2.5 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Vyttila, Kochi
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Vyttila
Asian Avenue (1117 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Panampilly Nagar, Kochi
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹93 L
Vyttila, Kochi
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Vyttila
2 BHK Flat (867 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Vyttila
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹49 L
Vyttila, Kochi
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹71 L
Vyttila
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Vyttila
...Read more
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/28
Resale
Asset Le Grande
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
MB
Mallu Broker
1/7
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
PP
Premium Properties
1/6
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
AD
Asian Developers
1/6
2.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Panampilly Nagar, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.22k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1d ago
GH
Grandem Homes Kochi
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹93 L
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Medical Trust HospitalClose to Vyttila Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
N
Niyas
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
LO
Land On Earth
1/8
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
867 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClub House
S
Sajith
1/10
Resale
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
MR
MERGE REALTY
1/20
New Booking
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Janatha Bus StopClose to Vyttila Metro Station
K
Keralarealty.in
1/10
Resale
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Toc-H Public School- 0.1 kmWelcare Hospital- 0.6 kmVyttila Metro Station- 1.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
MR
MERGE REALTY
1/19
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Vyttila Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
N
Niyas
Resale
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Lijo Joy
Owner
1/17
1.85 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Unitac Avonlea
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
V
Vinharproperties
1/9
1.87 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
V
Vinharproperties
1/12
1.87 km away
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
D
Divya
1/16
2.64 km away
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGymnasiumChildren Play AreaClose to Vijayalakshmi Medical Centre
Updated
3w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/4
1.87 km away
Resale
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
MB
Mallu Broker
1/4
1.87 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart Home
Updated
1d ago
V
Vinharproperties
1/6
1.87 km away
Resale
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Play video
1/28
2.04 km away
Resale
ABAD Ikebana
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
D
Divya
1/16
2.64 km away
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1166 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationClose to Vijayalakshmi Medical CentreGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
LO
Land On Earth
1/26
2.23 km away
Resale
Asset Homes Portico Phase 2
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
1002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
IR
Ira Realtors
1/22
2.46 km away
Resale
Grand Cypress
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1424 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Centre Square MallClose to Kadavanthra Bus StopClose to VPS LAKESHORE HOSPITALClose to Silverline Hos...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RC
Rental Cochin
1/6
2.66 km away
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftClose to Ernakulam South Metro StationPower Backup
R
Realtyfield
Locality Champion
1/49
1.87 km away
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Medical Trust HospitalClose to Kadavanthra Metro StationLift
LO
Land On Earth
1/8
2.66 km away
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationGated Community
R
Realtyfield
Locality Champion
1/26
2.04 km away
Resale
ABAD Ikebana
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Silverline Hospital - Centre For Diabetes, Thyroid & Endocrinology  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MB
Mallu Broker
1/2
2.43 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.96k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
IR
Ira Realtors
1/43
2.04 km away
Resale
ABAD Ikebana
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
LO
Land On Earth
1/6
4.17 km away
Resale
Horizon Sundew
RERA
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vyttila, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of Fern Icon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vyttila,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Atlantis
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Vyttila, Kochi
2.27 Cr-3.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Travancore Green Isle
3 BHK Apartment
Vyttila,Kochi
83.0 L-83.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Riverside
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Vyttila,Kochi
1.55 Cr-4.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kent Glass House
4 BHK Apartment
Vyttila,Kochi
1.66 Cr-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mather Laurel Grove
3 BHK Apartment
Vyttila,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jewel Bay View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vyttila,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shwas Mystic Charms
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vyttila,Kochi
18.72 L-36.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Santhi Riverdale
3 BHK Apartment
Vyttila,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Cool Home
Property
Vyttila,Kochi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vyttila, Kochi

Eroor
2 people rated this locality
5
7,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadavanthra
1 people rated this locality
5
7,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.98%
Fall in last 1 Year