More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Flats for Sale in Arunachal, Sodepur, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Arunachal? Housing.com offers 15+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Arunachal. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Arunachal, Sodepur, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Sodepur, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Sodepur, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹37.5 L
Sodepur, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1306 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Paschim Putiary, Kolkata
Ethereal Tower (1050 sq.ft)
₹41.72 L - 53.64 L
Sodepur, Kolkata
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (600 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Sodepur, Kolkata
Reliable Nivedita Apartment (640 sq.ft)
₹14.08 L - 34.8 L
Sodepur, Kolkata
Sidharth Tower (310 sq.ft)
₹6.2 L - 28.8 L
Sodepur, Kolkata
Gyan Pushpa Bhavan (730 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sodepur, Kolkata
Orion Dingamanik (924 sq.ft)
₹27.72 L
Sodepur, Kolkata
...Read more
AR
Aalayam Reality
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
AR
Aalayam Reality
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
AR
Aalayam Reality
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
SC
Subho Chakrabarty
1/7
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sodepur High School (H.S)- 1.2 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity Center Whole Sale And ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
EE
Ethereal Estate Pvt Ltd
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Sodepur

3 BHK Flat
₹41.72 L - 53.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
RC
Reliable Construction Sodepur
1/44

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sodepur

1 BHK Flat
₹14.08 L - 20.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.8 L - 26.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹22.95 L - 34.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K - 2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
SE
Sidharth Enterprise
1/5

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sodepur

1 BHK Flat
₹6.2 L - 6.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹11.6 L - 19.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹23.4 L - 28.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K - 2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Arunachal

Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
1.21 kmfrom
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Unimark Oceania
4.14 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Unimark Oceania
Unimark Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aatreyee Anjwainee
4.51 kmfrom
₹23.18 L - 53.55 L
Aatreyee Anjwainee
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Nimta, Kolkata
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Dakshini
5.45 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Orbit Dakshini
Orbit Group
3 BHK Flat Baranagar, Kolkata
OG
Orbit Group
Developer + 6 more
GB
Gyan Baba Construction

2 BHK Flat in Sodepur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2020
OE
Orion Enterprise

2 BHK Flat in Sodepur

2 BHK Flat
₹27.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
Debabrata Mukherjee
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Sodepur for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sodepur High School (H.S)- 0.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity Center Whole Sale And ...+ More
Ashis Kar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sodepur for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
GK Biswas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 765 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nirmalya apartment, Sodepur for Rs. 1800000
Resale
Nirmalya apartment
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National Model School, Sodepur- 0.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.1 kmBaranagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizz...+ More
MD
Maa Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Suniti Abasan

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sodepur

1 BHK Flat
₹15.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹15.33 L - 43.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹15.33 L - 43.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022