Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Oswal Orchard 126

Sort by:
Relevance
OO
by Oswal Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

11

1 Acres

Orchard 126 is an upcoming housing project at Agarpara in Agarpara, being developed by Oswal Group. Keeping in mind the needs of modern lifestyle of residents, the project provides various amenities. Orchard 126 encompasses amenities such as Power Backup. ATMS, medical facilities, education institutions, and parks are within easy reach. The area is also well-connected by bus and road network....Read more
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
+19
Oswal Orchard 126 Project Images
RR
Reliable Realtors
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Oswal Orchard 126
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1309 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Baranagar Metro Station
SR
Somani Realtors
1/19
Resale
Oswal Orchard 126
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/19
Resale
Oswal Orchard 126
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1309 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security