Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 68

Resale properties in Agarpara, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
MM
Manas Mondal
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
₹17.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
658 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLiftPet Friendly
Updated
1d ago
RR
Rameshwati Realtors
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
MM
Manas Mondal
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹18.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
4w ago
MM
Manas Mondal
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to 230 Bus TerminusLiftClose to Railway StationClose to Baranagar Metro Station...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MM
Manas Mondal
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹17.94 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftClose to Railway StationNatural Light
Updated
1d ago
MM
Manas Mondal
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to 230 Bus TerminusClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
3w ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
Resale
₹44.85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Oswal Orchard 126
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1309 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Baranagar Metro Station

Zero Brokerage Projects around Agarpara

Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
1.97 kmfrom
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prabha Anahita
1.98 kmfrom
₹56.61 L - 90.97 L
Prabha Anahita
Prabha Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Belghoria, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Unimark Oceania
3.52 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Unimark Oceania
Unimark Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aatreyee Anjwainee
3.76 kmfrom
₹23.18 L - 53.55 L
Aatreyee Anjwainee
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Nimta, Kolkata
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
Developer
DR
Debasish Roy
1/5
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Usumpur Adarsha Uchcha Vidyalaya (Estd-1950)- 0.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.1 kmBaranagar Metro Station- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
M
MATRIBHUMI
1/4
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.48k/sq.ft
767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Zenith Super Specialist HospitalClose to Baranagar Metro StationClose to Railway Station...+ More
Updated
3d ago
A
Abhousing
1/9
Resale
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1007 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Zenith Super Specialist HospitalClose to 230 Bus TerminusClose to Railway Station
Updated
4d ago
SC
Subho Chakrabarty
1/7
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Usumpur Adarsha Uchcha Vidyalaya (Estd-1950)- 1.4 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.1 kmBaranagar Metro Station- 9.1 km  • ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/19
Resale
Oswal Orchard 126
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shanvi Realtors
1/22
Resale
Signum Sampurna Phase 2
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Zenith Super Specialist HospitalClose to Baranagar Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
DR
Debasish Roy
1/3
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.62k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Agarpara

Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
by Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
by NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Estates
₹39.51 L - 67.41 L
Royal Estates
by S K Royal Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bally, Howrah
SR
SK Royal Group
Seller
A
Abhousing
1/8
Resale
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftGated Community
Updated
4d ago
MM
Manas Mondal
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹22.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationClose to 230 Bus TerminusLift
Updated
1d ago
MM
Manas Mondal
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹25.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to 230 Bus TerminusClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
2d ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/19
Resale
Oswal Orchard 126
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1309 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Basu Construction
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
Shivam Apartment
RERA
₹21.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Agarpara, Kolkata

Kamarhati
10 people rated this locality
4.16
4,185
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tetultala
2,930
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shaktipur
2,686
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Matagiri Harna Pally
3,037
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Senbagan
3,044
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.64%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Agarpara, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Silverpeak Panihati Pride
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Agarpara,Kolkata
23.35 L-48.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signum Sampurna Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Agarpara,Kolkata
50.8 L-71.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Agarpara Complex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Agarpara,Kolkata
29.18 L-48.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliable Swabhumi Galaxy
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Agarpara,Kolkata
18.46 L-31.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oswal Orchard 126
2, 3 BHK Apartments
BT Road, Agarpara
83.78 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bishnupriya Plaza
2 BHK Apartment
Agarpara,Kolkata
19.63 L-21.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwati Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Agarpara,Kolkata
32.36 L-57.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shibgouri Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Agarpara,Kolkata
16.07 L-25.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of P B Basudha Enclave Phase Il
Property
Agarpara,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pancham Appartement