Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 39

3 BHK for sale in Agarpara, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Agarpara? Housing.com offers 36+ 3 BHK Flats & 3+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 29+ New Projects, 67+ Resale Properties and 7+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Agarpara. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Agarpara, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Silverpeak Panihati Pride (667 sq.ft)
₹35.8 L - 48.8 L
Agarpara, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1375 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Agarpara, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹38.4 L
Agarpara, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹34.5 L
Agarpara, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1140 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Agarpara, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹29 L
Agarpara, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹27.8 L
Agarpara, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹43.9 L
Agarpara, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1309 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Agarpara, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1114 sq.ft)
₹43.4 L
Agarpara, Kolkata
...Read more
SR
Silverpeak realestate llp
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Agarpara

1 BHK Flat
₹23.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.65 L - 35.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.8 L - 48.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RR
Rameshwati Realtors
Play video
1/21
New Booking
Rameshwati Residency
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
RR
Rameshwati Realtors
Play video
1/17
New Booking
Rameshwati Residency
RERA
₹38.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall
GS
Goodwill Service
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Baranagar Metro StationLift
Updated
5d ago
MM
Manas Mondal
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to 230 Bus TerminusClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
4w ago
GS
Goodwill Service
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
5d ago
MM
Manas Mondal
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹27.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to 230 Bus Terminus
Updated
2w ago
AA
A AND S GROUP ESTATE SERVICES
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹43.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to Railway StationCloser to PharmacyClose to Airport
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Agarpara

Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
1.97 kmfrom
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Unimark Oceania
3.52 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Unimark Oceania
Unimark Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aatreyee Anjwainee
3.76 kmfrom
₹23.18 L - 53.55 L
Aatreyee Anjwainee
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Nimta, Kolkata
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Dakshini
4.38 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Orbit Dakshini
Orbit Group
3 BHK Flat Baranagar, Kolkata
OG
Orbit Group
Developer + 6 more
RR
Reliable Realtors
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Oswal Orchard 126
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1309 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Baranagar Metro Station
AA
A AND S GROUP ESTATE SERVICES
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹43.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to AirportClose to HospitalClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
1d ago
M
MATRIBHUMI
1/3
New Booking
₹35.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Zenith Super Specialist HospitalClose to Baranagar Metro StationClose to Railway Station...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SN
Soumik Nag
1/5
New Booking
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shanvi Realtors
1/22
Resale
Signum Sampurna Phase 2
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Zenith Super Specialist HospitalClose to Baranagar Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
SR
Somani Realtors
1/19
Resale
Oswal Orchard 126
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
M
MATRIBHUMI
1/2
New Booking
₹43.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Zenith Super Specialist HospitalClose to Baranagar Metro Station
Updated
4d ago
M
MATRIBHUMI
1/3
New Booking
₹35.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1198 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
M
MATRIBHUMI
1/4
New Booking
₹32.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1169 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Agarpara

Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
by Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
by NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
SP
Surya Projects
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Estates
₹39.51 L - 67.41 L
Royal Estates
by S K Royal Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bally, Howrah
SR
SK Royal Group
Seller
M
MATRIBHUMI
1/3
New Booking
₹35.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1236 sq.ft
SR
Somani Realtors
1/19
Resale
Oswal Orchard 126
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1309 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
AR
Astha Realty
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Agarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹29.18 L - 34.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.33 L - 48.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SG
Signum Group
1/29

3 BHK Flat in Agarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹50.8 L - 53.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.64 L - 71.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
OG
Oswal Group
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Agarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹83.78 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020
Somenath Ghosh
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Signum Sampurna Phase 2
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
762 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Biswarup Saha
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
759 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Usumpur Adarsha Uchcha Vidyalaya (Estd-1950)- 0.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.1 kmBaranagar Metro Station- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
KR
KIC Resources Ltd
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Agarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹22.82 L - 26.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.16 L - 35.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
DE
Debnath Enterprise
1/29

3 BHK Flat in Agarpara

1 BHK Flat
₹12.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.55 L - 22.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹12.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Agarpara, Kolkata

Kamarhati
10 people rated this locality
4.16
4,185
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tetultala
2,930
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shaktipur
2,686
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Matagiri Harna Pally
3,037
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Senbagan
3,044
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.64%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Agarpara, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Silverpeak Panihati Pride
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Agarpara,Kolkata
23.35 L-48.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signum Sampurna Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Agarpara,Kolkata
50.8 L-71.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Agarpara Complex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Agarpara,Kolkata
29.18 L-48.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliable Swabhumi Galaxy
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Agarpara,Kolkata
18.46 L-31.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oswal Orchard 126
2, 3 BHK Apartments