Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 805

Resale properties in Nandan Nagar, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
SN
Soumik Nag
1/36
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Zenith Super Specialist HospitalClose to Baranagar Metro StationClose to Railway Station
MM
Manas Mondal
Play video
1/17
1.53 km away
Verified
Resale
₹17.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
658 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
6d ago
MM
Manas Mondal
Play video
1/14
1.52 km away
Verified
Resale
₹17.94 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
6d ago
MM
Manas Mondal
Play video
1/14
1.93 km away
Verified
Resale
₹22.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to 230 Bus TerminusClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1w ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
Locality Champion
1/16
2.18 km away
Verified
Resale
₹44.85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
MM
Manas Mondal
Play video
1/10
1.98 km away
Verified
Resale
₹18.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Railway StationLift
RR
Rameshwati Realtors
Play video
1/12
1.74 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nandan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
2.99 kmfrom
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
3.71 kmfrom
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Baranagar, Kolkata
SP
Surya Projects
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Dakshini
3.97 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Orbit Dakshini
Orbit Group
3 BHK Flat Baranagar, Kolkata
OG
Orbit Group
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Unimark Oceania
4.30 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Unimark Oceania
Unimark Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
MM
Manas Mondal
Play video
1/10
2.19 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to 230 Bus TerminusLiftClose to Railway Station
Updated
6d ago
MM
Manas Mondal
Play video
1/12
2.11 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to 230 Bus TerminusClose to Railway StationLift
Animesh
Owner
1/15
1.63 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.01k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Belgharia High School- 0.6 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 1.3 kmBaranagar Metro Station- 6.2 kmAnnapurna Hote...+ More
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/10
1.53 km away
Verified
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1264 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
SC
Subho Chakrabarty
1/7
1.97 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Usumpur Adarsha Uchcha Vidyalaya (Estd-1950)- 1.4 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.1 kmBaranagar Metro Station- 9....+ More
Updated
3w ago
MM
Manas Mondal
1/5
1.98 km away
Resale
₹24.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Dunlop Bus StandClose to Baranagar Metro...+ More
MM
Manas Mondal
Play video
1/18
0.86 km away
Verified
Resale
₹48.72 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Zenith Super Specialist HospitalClose to Baranagar Metro StationClose to Rai...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MM
Manas Mondal
Play video
1/16
1.56 km away
Verified
Resale
₹50.63 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Zenith Super Specialist HospitalClose to SBSTC - Belghoria Depot Bus StopClo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DR
Debasish Roy
1/21
1.74 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.43k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
DR
Debasish Roy
1/16
1.74 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around

Ready to Move Projects around Nandan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
by Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
by NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
SP
Surya Projects
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Uddipa The Condoville
₹80.5 L - 1.05 Cr
Ambuja Uddipa The Condoville
by Ambuja Neotia
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/30
1.97 km away
Verified
Resale
Dhoot Pratham
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
EM
EXACT MATCH
Locality Champion
1/25
2.11 km away
Resale
Space Clubtown Heights
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
Basu Construction
Owner
1/16
1.92 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Shivam Apartment
RERA
₹21.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
SN
Soumik Nag
1/26
1.39 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International AirportClose to Kolkata Metro Railways Y...+ More
Updated
3d ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
Locality Champion
1/35
1.97 km away
Verified
Resale
Dhoot Pratham
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1292 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantClose to Baranagar Metro Station
SN
Soumik Nag
1/33
1.11 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Belghoria Station Bus StopClose to Railway StationClose to Zenith Super Specialist HospitalClose to B...+ More
Updated
3w ago
EM
EXACT MATCH
Locality Champion
1/29
1.97 km away
Resale
Dhoot Pratham
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyFalse CeilingPool Facing
Updated
1w ago
DR
Debasish Roy
1/26
1.74 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery Store
RR
RCS Realty
1/18
3.75 km away
Verified
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/9
2.02 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
DR
Debasish Roy
1/26
1.74 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
RK
R K Realty
Play video
1/12
3.3 km away
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Nandan Nagar, Kolkata

Mandal Para Bat Tala
3,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Puk Pada
3,891
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Nandan Nagar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Susmita Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nandan Nagar,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nandan Nagar, Kolkata

Belghoria
11 people rated this locality
4.3
4,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nimta
3,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Agarpara
3 people rated this locality
4
3,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dunlop
8 people rated this locality
4.16
5,301
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ariadaha
5,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bediapara
5,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sodepur
22 people rated this locality
4.62
3,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dum Dum
12 people rated this locality
4.71
4,354
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lake Town
25 people rated this locality
4.51
7,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Baranagar
13 people rated this locality
4.53
5,292