Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 72

Ready to Move Properties in Ashok Nagar, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
PW
PROPERTY WAALAA
1/22
Verified
Resale
Kutumb
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/36
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tollygunge, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
Updated
3w ago
S
Shayandeep
Play video
1/27
Resale
Mani Vista
RERA
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.63k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGolf Course24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
S
Shayandeep
1/26
Resale
Mani Vista
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.96k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGolf Course24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
S
Shayandeep
1/22
Resale
Mani Vista
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupPark FacingGolf Course
Updated
5d ago
SH
S H Real Estate Solutions
1/5
Resale
Moore Avenue Apartment
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Netaji Metro Station
Updated
1d ago
RK
Romeit Kumar Chowdhuri
Play video
1/43
Resale
Mani Vista
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.76k/sq.ft
2033 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
S
Sidusinfinitysolutions
1/21
Resale
Mani Vista
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ashok Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Aloft
6.76 kmfrom
₹5.44 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Aspirations Aloft
Aspirations Group
4 BHK Flat Elgin, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mani Vista
0.86 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Mani Vista
Mani Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Tollygunge, Kolkata
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ideal Exotica
2.93 kmfrom
₹3.27 Cr - 11.47 Cr
Ideal Exotica
Ideal Group
3, 4, 5, 6, 6.5 BHK Flat,Duplex,Triplexes New Alipore, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prantik Navprantik
3.39 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 9.5 Cr
Prantik Navprantik
Prantik Cooperative Housing Society Limited
2, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes New Alipore, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
MR
MMR Realty LLP
1/22
Resale
Mani Vista
RERA
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
RK
Romeit Kumar Chowdhuri
Play video
1/29
Resale
Mani Vista
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
BM
Bablu Maity
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftClose to Mahanayak Uttam Kumar Metro StationClose to Mall
AP
ASP Properties
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹85.06 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1372 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Mani Vista
RERA
₹8.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.08k/sq.ft
4728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to RSV Hospital24*7 Security
WP
Watta Place
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Mani Vista
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.98k/sq.ft
2364 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlySmart HomeClose to Mahanayak Uttam Kumar Metro StationClose to GD Bi...+ More
SS
Shibu Sardar
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift
Updated
1d ago
N
Navjeevan
1/7
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1019 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kudghat Bus StandClose to Netaji Metro StationGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
PC
Prop Connect
1/10
Verified
Resale
Adya Moore Exotica
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
1148 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ashok Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Aloft
₹5.44 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Aspirations Aloft
by Aspirations Group
4 BHK Flat
Elgin, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mani Vista
₹2.94 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Mani Vista
by Mani Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tollygunge, Kolkata
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ideal Exotica
₹3.27 Cr - 11.47 Cr
Ideal Exotica
by Ideal Group
3, 4, 5, 6, 6.5 BHK Flat,Duplex,Triplexes
New Alipore, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
M
M.P.Realtors
1/15
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kudghat Bus StandClose to Netaji Metro StationLift
Updated
3d ago
C
Classifiedsproperties
1/15
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Netaji Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
N
Navjeevan
1/11
Resale
Moore Avenue Apartment
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Netaji Metro StationGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
M
M.P.Realtors
1/19
New Booking
Vasudeva Enclave
RERA
₹88.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to IRIS MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITALClose to Kudghat Bus Stand
Updated
3d ago
SC
Surajit Chakraborty
1/24
Resale
Daffodil Duke Residency
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
M
M.P.Realtors
1/9
New Booking
₹93.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
M
M.P.Realtors
1/9
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Kudghat Bus StandClose to Netaji Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
AR
Aalayam Reality
1/17
Resale
Mani Vista
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.72k/sq.ft
1794 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
SC
Surajit Chakraborty
1/10
Resale
Adya Moore Exotica
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
1106 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
M
M.P.Realtors
1/12
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Kudghat Bus StandClose to Netaji Metro StationLift
Updated
1w ago
SC
Surajit Chakraborty
1/7
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Birla School- 0.1 kmIRIS MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmNetaji Metro Station- 0.6 kmAminia- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ashok Nagar, Kolkata

Kudghat
5,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Moor Avenue
5,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nehru Colony
8,749
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Surya Nagar Colony
4,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
54.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vivekananda Nagar
6,811
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.15%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Ashok Nagar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Estate
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Kolkata
39.99 L-86.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Daffodil Duke Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Kolkata
87.19 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adya Moore Exotica
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Kolkata
85.0 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Daffodil Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Kolkata
41.66 L-77.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rungta Madgul Shreepuram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Kolkata
55.86 L-93.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasudeva Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Kolkata
62.37 L-90.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastic Sarat
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fort Group Orioles Nest
3 BHK Apartment