Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 122

New Residential Projects in Bablatala, Rajarhat, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bablatala? Housing.com offers 96+ Ready to Move, 11+ Under Construction and 26+ Resale Projects in Bablatala. Choose from 40+ new & upcoming projects in Bablatala. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Bablatala, Rajarhat, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
GM Meena Paradise III (810 sq.ft)
₹44.55 L - 67.93 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
Raycon Orchid View (920 sq.ft)
₹38.7 L - 49.1 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
Krishti Mansion (891 sq.ft)
₹43.66 L - 55.22 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
Rechi Anandi Vista (1227 sq.ft)
₹57.76 L - 71.18 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
Green Leaf (815 sq.ft)
₹36.67 L - 60.35 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
Royal Pashupati (933 sq.ft)
₹38.23 L - 52.23 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
Swati Abha (810 sq.ft)
₹39.69 L - 55.66 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
Anandi Enclave (922 sq.ft)
₹39.65 L - 73.4 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
Siddha Xanadu Condominium (960 sq.ft)
₹69.68 L - 1.06 Cr
Rajarhat, Kolkata
Belani Zest (1075 sq.ft)
₹60.33 L - 75.19 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
...Read more
GG
GM Group
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹44.55 L - 54.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.58 L - 67.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
FB
Firoz Biswas
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹38.7 L - 39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
A
A.R.Realtors
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹43.66 L - 45.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.7 L - 55.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
RN
Rechi Nirmaan Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹57.76 L - 61.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.59 L - 71.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
KR
Kanishka Realtors
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹36.67 L - 47.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.2 L - 60.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
SK
S K Royal Group
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹38.23 L - 46.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.89 L - 52.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
JE
JPK Enclave
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹39.69 L - 47.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.96 L - 55.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bablatala

Gallery Cover Pic of Soham Pravya Phase 1
1.05 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Soham Pravya Phase 1
Soham Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti Tatsam
1.08 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Purti Tatsam
Purti Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Inara
3.02 kmfrom
₹1.93 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Bhawani Inara
Bhawani Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses New Town, Kolkata
BG
Bhawani Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Optima
3.91 kmfrom
₹59.68 L - 1.68 Cr
Optima
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 8 more
RC
Rechi Construction (P) Ltd.
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹39.65 L - 56.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.71 L - 73.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
SG
Siddha Group
1/15

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹69.68 L - 73.31 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹83.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.9 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
BG
Belani Group Of Companies
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹60.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.02 K - ₹5.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
RN
Realcon Nirman
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L - 35.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
BS
B S Enterprises
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
PR
Purti Realty
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹66.77 L - 68.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.93 L - 90.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
DR
Dewki Realtors
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹17.28 L - 18.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
SD
Sneha Developer Kolkata
1/23

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹25.5 L - 38.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.4 L - 55.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
MR
Macwel Realty
1/20

1, 2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Rajarhat

1 BHK Flat
₹10.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.75 L - 22.65 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹28.95 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.31 K - ₹2.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Bablatala

Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Dream One
₹1.18 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Jain Dream One
by Jain Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
New Town, Kolkata
TG
The Griham
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Danish Kobosna Cooperative HSL
₹1.1 Cr
Danish Kobosna Cooperative HSL
by Danish Construction
3 BHK Flat
New Town, Kolkata
DC
Danish Construction
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmala Jade
₹3.67 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Nirmala Jade
by NIrmala Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Lake Town, Kolkata
LR
Luxelane Realtors
Seller
RP
RS Promoter And Developer Private Limited
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
SC
SRJ Construction
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
SR
Shanvi Realtors
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹33.24 L - 41.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 54.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
DR
Dewki Realtors
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Rajarhat, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SD
S D Developers
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹31.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.13 L - 42.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
AN
Annapurna Nirman
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
AR
AG Reality
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹23.31 L - 32.83 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K - ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
RC
Rectok Construction
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹21.88 L - 40.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
MD
MB Developers
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹44.67 L - 51.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.56 L - 86.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.96 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
SD
S D Developers
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gopalpur Gram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹38.1 L - 38.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.85 L - 52.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
IG
Ideal Group
1/23

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹81.16 L - 83.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
TB
The Banyan Tree Group
1/9

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹46.08 L - 47.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.87 L
4 BHK Flat
₹93.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
DC
D Con
1/18

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹29.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.75 L - 30 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
BP
Bluechip Projects
1/9

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹18.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.89 L - 33.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.11 L - 42.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Bablatala, Kolkata

Narayanpur
10 people rated this locality
4.46
5,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalikapur
4 people rated this locality
5
7,707
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.21%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Bablatala, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Paraiso
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
75.83 L-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti Aroma
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
66.77 L-90.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rechi Anandi Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
57.76 L-71.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Action Area 2,Kolkata
67.7 L-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Leaf
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
36.67 L-60.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kappa Aamar Bari
4 BHK Villa
Rajarhat,Kolkata
1.2 Cr-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Pashupati
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
38.23 L-52.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwakarma Rup Sathi
3 BHK Apartment
Rajarhat,Kolkata
45.0 L-45.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanvi Sumangal Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
33.24 L-54.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SRJ Nature View