Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Baghajatin, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Partha Pratim Ghosh
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmSatyajit Ray Metro Station- 2.3 km  • ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Muhammad Jawaid Khan
Owner
1/20
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
967 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmSatyajit Ray Metro Station- 2.4 km  • ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sujoy Das
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Baghajatin for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Jayanta Nayek
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 675 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Baghajatin for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Baghajatin for Rs. 1800000
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Baghajatin, Kolkata

Central Park East
5,102
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ajanta Park
5,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
D Block
4,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chittaranjan Colony
5,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft
West Rajapur
4,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.69%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Baghajatin, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Tragopan Kalpataru Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Baghajatin,Kolkata
44.98 L-49.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyaneswar Jeevan Shanti
2 BHK Apartment
Baghajatin,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Matri
2 BHK Apartment
Baghajatin,Kolkata
45.15 L-45.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ignite Lila Bhavan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baghajatin,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parul Bhavan
2 BHK Apartment
Baghajatin,Kolkata
34.4 L-42.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SN Rabindra Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Baghajatin,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Phulamala Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Baghajatin,Kolkata
64.0 L-64.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeram Sreeram Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baghajatin,Kolkata
78.83 L-91.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SG Punascha
2 BHK Apartment
Baghajatin,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Friends Jyotirmoy Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments