Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Baghajatin, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
IC
Ignite Construction
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Baghajatin

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2028
UE
Uma Enterprise Kolkata
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Baghajatin

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
SD
Sankar Das
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Baghajatin

2 BHK Flat
₹34.4 L - 42.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PE
Prititech Engineering
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Baghajatin

3 BHK Flat
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
FE
Friends Enterprise
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Baghajatin

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
KB
Kalyaneswar Builders
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Baghajatin

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SC
SG Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of SG Punascha

2 BHK Flat in Baghajatin

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Baghajatin)

UR
UV Realtors
+ 3 more
1/35
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Santoshpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 2543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Baghajatin

Gallery Cover Pic of Mirania Evara
2.18 kmfrom
₹1.81 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Mirania Evara
Mirania Realty Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Santoshpur, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Avalon Heights
3.09 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.32 Cr
The Avalon Heights
Sriji NPR realty LLP
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Southern Woods
3.31 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 95.0 L
Southern Woods
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
LW
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
3.75 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
Ambuja Neotia
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 4 more
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
+ 3 more
1/43
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 1616 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
LW
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/40
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1169 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
PA
Propkey Advisors
+ 5 more
1/26
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in East Kolkata Township

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K - 14.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1698 - 4072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2034
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹35.34 L - 40.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.37 L - 51.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1349 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GG
Ganguly Group
+ 2 more
1/18
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹74.3 L - 78.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.9 L - 93.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 968 - 1262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
AR
AR REALTORS
1/10
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamalgazi

2 BHK Flat
₹47.85 L - 51.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.95 L - 66.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 867 - 1244 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 7 more
1/17
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
E
Estates21
+ 3 more
1/41
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.87 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1226 - 2284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
PR
Pristine Realty
+ 1 more
1/22
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.06 L - 53.93 L
4 BHK Flat
₹66.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1615 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
SR
Somani Realtors
1/38
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Topsia

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 3 more
1/36
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2243 - 3170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
1/18
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Viraya
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Ballygunge

4 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2005 - 2413 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
A
A.R.Realtors
1/14
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narendrapur

3 BHK Flat
₹45.36 L - 51.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1214 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
UR
UV Realtors
+ 1 more
1/21
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tangra

4 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr - 6.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 3350 - 4965 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AN
Ambuja Neotia
1/46
2.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mukundapur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1842 - 4375 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
TN
True North Homes
1/12
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹49.92 L - 68.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.83 L - 99.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1401 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
UR
UV Realtors
1/21
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Patuli

2 BHK Flat
₹97.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 939 - 1548 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
P
PARADISE GROUP
1.5 kms away
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Baghajatin, Kolkata

Central Park East
5,102
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ajanta Park
5,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
D Block
4,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chittaranjan Colony
5,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft
West Rajapur
4,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.69%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Baghajatin, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Tragopan Kalpataru Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Baghajatin,Kolkata
44.98 L-49.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyaneswar Jeevan Shanti
2 BHK Apartment
Baghajatin,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeram Sreeram Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baghajatin,Kolkata
78.83 L-91.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Matri
2 BHK Apartment
Baghajatin,Kolkata
45.15 L-45.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Uma Sajhbati X
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Baghajatin,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parul Bhavan
2 BHK Apartment
Baghajatin,Kolkata
34.4 L-42.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SN Rabindra Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Baghajatin,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SG Punascha
2 BHK Apartment
Baghajatin,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prititech Enclave I
3 BHK Apartment
Baghajatin,Kolkata
66.0 L-66.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ignite Lila Bhavan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baghajatin,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Baghajatin, Kolkata

Ganguly Bagan
5,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.6%
Rise in last 1 Year