More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 6647

Flats for Sale in Garfa, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Garfa? Housing.com offers 156+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 113+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Garfa. Choose from 30+ New Projects, 64+ Resale Projects and 28+ Owner Properties for sale in Garfa. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Garfa, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Flat (350 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Naskar Para, Garfa
2 BHK Flat (710 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Naskar Para, Garfa
3 BHK Flat (1132 sq.ft)
₹58.86 L
Naskar Para, Garfa
2 BHK Flat (824 sq.ft)
₹42.84 L
Naskar Para, Garfa
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Naskar Para, Garfa
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Naskar Para, Garfa
3 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Manasatala, Garfa
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Sarat Bose Colony, Garfa
3 BHK Flat (1336 sq.ft)
₹86.16 L
Naskar Para, Garfa
4 BHK Flat (2965 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sahid Nagar, Garfa
...Read more
DK
Dream Key
1/5
New Booking
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
2d ago
DK
Dream Key
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
DK
Dream Key
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹58.86 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1132 sq.ft
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹42.84 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
824 sq.ft
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
NC
Narayan Chakraborty
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Jadavpur Pol...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SS
Shibu Sardar
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift
Updated
1w ago
JE
Jagannath Enterprise
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Ruby Park Kolkata Junior School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospi...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Garfa

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
2.00 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
Ambuja Neotia
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mirania Evara
2.07 kmfrom
₹1.81 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Mirania Evara
Mirania Realty Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Santoshpur, Kolkata
UR
UV Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Laguna Bay
3.88 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Laguna Bay
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Topsia, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Blue
4.01 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Godrej Blue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Developer + 8 more
JE
Jagannath Enterprise
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹86.16 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1336 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
NC
Narayan Chakraborty
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
South Breeze Residency
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
2965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
JE
Jagannath Enterprise
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
UB
Ujjal Banerjee
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
PR
PRINCE REAL ESTATE AGENCY
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jadavpur Police Station Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreClose to Narayana Hosp...+ More
AD
A D REALTY GROUP
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
626 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jyotirindra Nandi Metro StationClose to Rammohan Mission High School (RMHS)C...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MG
Mithun Ghosh
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Delhi Public School Ruby Park Kolkata Senior SchoolClose to South Point ...+ More
PR
PEAKNEST REALTY
1/18
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
PP
Primarc Projects
+ 4 more
1/31
1.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kasba, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹18.8k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2031
JN
Joy Nayak
1/15
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Garfa

Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount
₹66.0 L - 92.0 L
Paramount
by MC Kothari Construction Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Hussainpur, Kolkata
SS
Shyam Sundar Saha
Seller
SR
Somani Realtors
1/6
New Booking
Bhatter Omya
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
1644 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGated Community
AL
Absolute Living
1/12
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
JN
Joy Nayak
1/7
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
PR
PEAKNEST REALTY
1/10
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmJyotirindra Nandi Metro Statio...+ More
PR
PEAKNEST REALTY
1/15
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
842 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
JE
Jagannath Enterprise
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PR
PEAKNEST REALTY
1/12
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
PR
PEAKNEST REALTY
1/11
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PR
PEAKNEST REALTY
1/7
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
JN
Joy Nayak
1/8
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
PR
PEAKNEST REALTY
1/15
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmJyotirindra Nandi Metro Station- 4....+ More
Updated
2w ago
JN
Joy Nayak
1/5
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Garfa, Kolkata

5,659
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,477
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.1%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Garfa, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of South Breeze Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Garfa,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Neer
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Garfa,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhatter Omya
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Garfa,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RS Tower
Property
Garfa,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sona Jhuri
3 BHK Apartment
Garfa,Kolkata
78.0 L-78.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anil Nibas
2 BHK Apartment
Garfa,Kolkata
20.06 L-23.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount
2 BHK Apartment
Garfa,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trident Shiv Shakti Gold
1, 2 BHK Apartments