Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

4 BHK for sale in Garfa, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Garfa? Housing.com offers 8+ 4 BHK Flats & 2+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 30+ New Projects, 65+ Resale Properties and 2+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Garfa. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Garfa, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2965 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Garfa, Kolkata
4 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Garfa, Kolkata
4 BHK Independent House (4100 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Garfa, Kolkata
4 BHK Flat (1152 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Garfa, Kolkata
4 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Garfa, Kolkata
4 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Garfa, Kolkata
4 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹84 L
Garfa, Kolkata
4 BHK Independent House (1273 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Garfa, Kolkata
4 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Garfa, Kolkata
Happy Valley Exotica (819 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Garfa, Kolkata
...Read more
NC
Narayan Chakraborty
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
South Breeze Residency
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
2965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
JE
Jagannath Enterprise
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGated Community
PR
PRINCE REAL ESTATE AGENCY
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jadavpur Police Station Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreClose to Narayana Hospital - RN Ta...+ More
Updated
4w ago
JN
Joy Nayak
1/7
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PR
PEAKNEST REALTY
1/16
Resale
₹84 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmJyotirindra Nandi Metro Station- 3.9 k...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Sudipta
Owner
1/20
Resale
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
1273 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmJyotirindra Nandi Metro Station- 3.4 k...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Garfa

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
2.00 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
Ambuja Neotia
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mirania Evara
2.07 kmfrom
₹1.81 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Mirania Evara
Mirania Realty Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Santoshpur, Kolkata
UR
UV Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Blue
4.01 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Godrej Blue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Developer + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Viraya
4.23 kmfrom
₹5.01 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Viraya
Belani NPR Housing Llp
4 BHK Flat Ballygunge, Kolkata
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
Seller
Somnath
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
South Breeze Residency
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
HV
Happy Valley Realtors
1/5

4 BHK Flat in Garfa

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026