More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 15772

Flats for Sale in Bally Khal, Howrah, Kolkata - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bally Khal? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bally Khal. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bally Khal, Howrah, Kolkata - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1008 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Watganj, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹24.2 L
Kanaipur, Konnagar
Ashva (927 sq.ft)
₹60.26 L - 1.04 Cr
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
Optima (921 sq.ft)
₹59.68 L - 1.68 Cr
Rajarhat, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1222 sq.ft)
₹48.88 L
Rishra, Hooghly
Loharuka Green Heights 2 (576 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
Rechi Anandi Vista (1227 sq.ft)
₹57.76 L - 71.18 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr
New Town Action Area 1, New Town
RB Associates Minerva Enclave (1195 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Kasba, Kolkata
Hitech Residency (741 sq.ft)
₹25.19 L - 36.52 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
...Read more
AR
Aalayam Reality
1/12
12.04 km away
Verified
Resale
Hasting's Court
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantCorner Property
RF
Realty Free
1/7
5.86 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹24.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
1d ago
PB
Prakash Builders Pvt ltd
1/9
10.56 km away
Zero Brokerage
Ashva
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹60.26 L - 65.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
6d ago
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 8 more
1/42
15.59 km away
Zero Brokerage
Optima
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹59.68 L - 74.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.79 L - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2034
AS
Abhash Seksaria
1/25
6.98 km away
Verified
New Booking
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹48.88 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmDom...+ More
Updated
3d ago
LG
Loharuka Group
1/22
12.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 67.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.69 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.07 K - 11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
RN
Rechi Nirmaan Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/6
11.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹57.76 L - 61.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.59 L - 71.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
TP
TOP PROPERTIES
Play video
1/18
15.1 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bally Khal

Gallery Cover Pic of Sachivaa Eshaana
0.55 kmfrom
₹57.7 L - 79.06 L
Sachivaa Eshaana
Sachivaa Real Estate Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Dakshini
1.95 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Orbit Dakshini
Orbit Group
3 BHK Flat Baranagar, Kolkata
OG
Orbit Group
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Unimark Oceania
2.37 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Unimark Oceania
Unimark Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
3.85 kmfrom
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Baranagar, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 2 more
R
R.B.Associates
1/5
15.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kasba, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
HC
Hitech Construction
1/10
14.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹25.19 L - 34.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.6 L - 36.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PK
PSC Kolkata Housing
1/36
13.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Topsia, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
TP
TOP PROPERTIES
Play video
1/16
15.52 km away
Verified
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
PS
P S Marketing
1/8
8.52 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Netaji Subhash Chan...+ More
Updated
3d ago
JD
Jupiter Developers
1/28
6.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nimta, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 72 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹70.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3d ago
SC
Siddhidata Construction
1/3
7.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dum Dum, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹26.75 L - 27.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
RD
Realcon Developer
1/5
7.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in South Dum Dum, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹31.71 L - 37.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.66 L - 60.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
6d ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
1/23
6.98 km away
Verified
New Booking
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹33.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
OS
Om Skycity
1/13
9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rishra, Hooghly

1 BHK Flat
₹9.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.24 L - 14.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹18.25 L - 20.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K - ₹2.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Bally Khal

Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
by NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Uddipa The Condoville
₹80.5 L - 1.05 Cr
Ambuja Uddipa The Condoville
by Ambuja Neotia
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Lumiere
₹92.88 L - 1.8 Cr
Orbit Lumiere
by Orbit Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Cossipore, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 1 more
MC
Meharia Consortium
1/17
15.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kasba, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹96.43 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
EB
Estate Brothers
Play video
1/10
4.86 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹19.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
GG
Gokul Group
1/13
8.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagerbazar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹75.28 L - 79.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.98 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
1w ago
AA
A AND S GROUP ESTATE SERVICES
1/8
13.73 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹24.01 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
ATMClose to AirportClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
1w ago
S
Slab
1/3
10.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bow Bazaar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
1/23
6.95 km away
Verified
New Booking
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹38.64 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
966 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus Stop24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Updated
4d ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
1/23
6.96 km away
Verified
New Booking
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹24.87 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus Stop24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Updated
1w ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
1/25
6.94 km away
Verified
New Booking
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹42.08 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1052 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
1/24
6.94 km away
Verified
New Booking
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹44.48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
AE
Aditya Enterprises
+ 1 more