Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Bally Khal, Howrah, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bally Khal)

Ashis Chakraborty
Owner
1/8
1.0 km away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 5.4 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 7.4 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew sher-e-Pun...+ More
Madhabi Singh
Owner
1/7
1.1 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 5.6 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 8.4 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew sher-e-Pun...+ More
BAISHAKHI CHAKRABORTY
Owner
1/4
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 1.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 8.3 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew sher-e-Pun...+ More
User
Owner
1/14
2.2 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G.D GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL DAKSHINESWAR- 1.8 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 2.7 kmDakshineswar Metro Station- 0.7 kmNew...+ More
Purnima Singh
Owner
1/2
2.3 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 3.5 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 7.8 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew sher-e-Pun...+ More
Uma Saha
Owner
1/16
2.8 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G.D GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL DAKSHINESWAR- 0.1 kmEskag Sanjeevani Multispecialty Hospital - Baranagar- 0.1 kmDakshineswar Metro Sta...+ More
Jeet
Owner
1/18
3.0 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Shiladitya Mal
Owner
1/7
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G.D GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL DAKSHINESWAR- 0.1 kmEskag Sanjeevani Multispecialty Hospital - Baranagar- 0.5 kmBaranagar Metro Statio...+ More
Bani Kumar
Owner
1/13
3.4 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Modern School, Baranagar- 1 kmEskag Sanjeevani Multispecialty Hospital - Baranagar- 2.3 kmDakshineswar Metro Station- 3...+ More
Pinkie Garg
Owner
1/8
3.6 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G.D GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL DAKSHINESWAR- 0.1 kmEskag Sanjeevani Multispecialty Hospital - Baranagar- 0.9 kmBaranagar Metro Statio...+ More
Somesh Bhattacharjee
Owner
1/9
3.7 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G.D GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL DAKSHINESWAR- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmBaranagar Metro Station- 4.8 kmGolbari- 0.1 km...+ More
Palash Dutta
Owner
1/15
4.3 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Baranagar Narendranath Vidyamandir- 1.2 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDiamond Plaza- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Bally Khal, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Sachivaa Eshaana
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttarpara,Hooghly
57.7 L-79.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhe Madhuban Lake View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttarpara,Hooghly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Ganga View
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Uttarpara,Hooghly
54.12 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambika Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bally,Howrah
35.52 L-57.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Two
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttarpara,Hooghly
32.65 L-43.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unimark Riviera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttarpara,Hooghly
41.56 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Symphony
3 BHK Apartment
Uttarpara,Hooghly
44.01 L-44.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambika Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bally,Howrah
36.54 L-45.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Debrishi Shivam Exotica
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttarpara,Hooghly
24.51 L-35.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unimark Oceania
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttarpara,Hooghly
60.0 L-1.4 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bally Khal, Kolkata

Uttarpara
16 people rated this locality
4
3,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bally
16 people rated this locality
4.54
3,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Belur
13 people rated this locality
4.35
5,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft