Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Bidhan Park

Sort by:
Relevance
BP
by Reputed Builder

Property

Bidhan Park in Baranagar, Kolkata is a residential project. The address of Bidhan Park is Mandalpara Lane, near Calcutta Public School, Baranagar.Life at Bidhan Park is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Baranagar is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Bidhan Park Project Images
Jeet Saha
Owner
Resale
Bidhan Park
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Calcutta Public School, Bidhan Park- 0.2 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmNoapara Metro Station- 1.5 kmDarao, Pathik Bor- 0....+ More
Updated
2w ago