0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Baruli, Kolkata under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Baruli)

PR
Pristine Realty
+ 2 more
1/39
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹56.02 L - 74.77 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.58 L - 69.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.83 L - 91.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 896 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/37
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹30.56 L - 33.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.33 L - 39.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 849 - 1108 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
PROPSEEK REALTY
1/16
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 5.5 BHK Villas in Rajpur, Kolkata

3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.01 Cr - 1.13 Cr
5.5 BHK Villa
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1424 - 1877 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
PR
PROPSEEK REALTY
+ 1 more
1/35
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹31.17 L - 40.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.58 L - 54.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 676 - 1186 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
EG
Eden Group
+ 2 more
1/41
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹36.34 L - 42.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.37 L - 47.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1053 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹35.34 L - 40.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.37 L - 51.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1349 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GG
Ganguly Group
+ 2 more
1/18
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹74.3 L - 78.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.9 L - 93.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 968 - 1262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
A
A.R.Realtors
+ 2 more
1/16
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Mayukkh
RERA

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹49.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹58.33 L - 58.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.8 L - 68.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 852 - 1207 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Baruli

Gallery Cover Pic of Salarpuria Suncrest Estate Phase 1
2.23 kmfrom
₹56.02 L - 91.59 L
Salarpuria Suncrest Estate Phase 1
Salarpuria Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Rajpur, Kolkata
PR
Pristine Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Etha Su Casa Valley
2.44 kmfrom
₹30.56 L - 39.89 L
Etha Su Casa Valley
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Rajpur, Kolkata
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddha Suburbia Bungalow
2.66 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Siddha Suburbia Bungalow
Siddha Group
3.5, 5.5 BHK Villas Rajpur, Kolkata
PR
PROPSEEK REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Atri Aqua
3.15 kmfrom
₹31.17 L - 54.69 L
Atri Aqua
Atri Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Narendrapur, Kolkata
PR
PROPSEEK REALTY
Seller + 1 more
SS
Sugam Serenity Llp
1/23
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 41.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.41 L - 42.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 824 - 994 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
TN
Trustworthy Nirman Llp
1/10
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamalgazi, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹47.85 L - 51.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.95 L - 66.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 867 - 1244 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SR
Sumita Reality
1/14
1.2 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Narayana School - Sonarpur
AR
Aalayam Reality
1/11
1.2 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
AG
Aryan Group
1/29
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Rajpur, Kolkata

3 BHK Villa
₹64.99 L - 99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.08 K - 6.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1279 - 1447 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PS
Perfect Sq Ft Properties
+ 1 more
1/20
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Rajpur, Kolkata

3 BHK Villa
₹1.04 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1483 - 1513 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
CR
CASA REALTY
1/15
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
AR
AT Realtors
1/35
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Khasmallik Garage Bus Stop
Indrani
Owner
1/49
2.4 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
941 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram Krishna Mission- 0.1 kmWelkin Medicare- 0.1 kmKhudiram Metro Station- 0.1 kmBaburchi Restaurant & Hotel- 0.1 km
CR
CASA REALTY
1/48
2.4 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Baruli

Gallery Cover Pic of Salarpuria Suncrest Estate Phase 1
₹56.02 L - 91.59 L
Salarpuria Suncrest Estate Phase 1
by Salarpuria Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Rajpur, Kolkata
PR
Pristine Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddha Suburbia Bungalow
₹1.01 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Siddha Suburbia Bungalow
by Siddha Group
3.5, 5.5 BHK Villas
Rajpur, Kolkata
PR
PROPSEEK REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Willow Estate
₹36.34 L - 47.88 L
Eden Willow Estate
by Eden Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Narendrapur, Kolkata
EG
Eden Group
Developer + 2 more
MP
Maruti Properties
1/24
2.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
913 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolGymnasium
MP
Maruti Properties
1/44
2.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1348 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Baruli, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan E Villas
3 BHK Villa
Rajpur,Kolkata
64.99 L-99.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan Nirvana
3 BHK Villa
Rajpur,Kolkata
1.04 Cr-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Etha Su Casa Valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajpur,Kolkata
30.56 L-39.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prudent Pragati
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Narendrapur,Kolkata
25.29 L-69.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Spotlight Countryside
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajpur,Kolkata
33.48 L-44.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Salarpuria Suncrest Estate Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajpur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vindhya Sparsh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajpur,Kolkata
30.84 L-38.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan E Villas Phase II
3 BHK Villa
Langalber,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deeshari Palm Villa
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Narendrapur,Kolkata
64.63 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atri Aqua
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narendrapur,Kolkata
31.17 L-54.69 L

Popular Locality for sale around Baruli, Kolkata

Langalber
4,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajpur
15 people rated this locality
4.28
5,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Raghunathpur
4,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.83%