Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Rajwada Heights

Sort by:
Relevance
RH
by Rajwada Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

14

Rajwada Heights is a project by Rajwada Group in Kolkata. It is a Ready to Move project. Rajwada Heights offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Rajpur Sonarpur, it is a residential project. It has 87 units. There are 2 buildings in this project. Rajwada Heights offers some of the most exclusive 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1030.0 - 1515.0 sq.ft.. Launched in December 2012, Rajwada Heights is slated for possession in Jan, 2016. The address of Rajwada Heights is Extended Bypass, EM Bypass, Narendrapur.Rajwada Heights ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Service Lift, Gymnasium, Power Backup. If you are a sports lover, there are provisions meant for you such as Cycling & Jogging Track. Residents also have access to ATM, Library, Internet / Wi-Fi provisions in the project. Young families with kids can explore modern-arrangements for leisure and play such as Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool, Recreation Facilities. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community. Some other provisions include access to Business Center, Community Hall, Energy management, Landscaping & Tree Planting, Solid Waste Management And Disposal, Storm Water Drains, Sewage Treatment Plant, Multipurpose Room, Maintenance Staff, Staff Quarter.All major banks such as HDFC, ICICI Bank have approved home loans for Rajwada Heights.Established in 1999, Rajwada Group is a renowned developer firm. Till date, Rajwada Group has developed 37 projects with a focus on healthy and sustainable lifestyle.Rajpur Sonarpur is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Table Tennis
+35
Rajwada Heights Project Images
SR
S R Property
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Rajwada Heights
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ram Krishna MissionPower BackupGated CommunityVastu Compliant
P
PROPMARK
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Rajwada Heights
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPool Facing
Updated
4d ago
HP
Helpline Property
1/17
Resale
Rajwada Heights
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1212 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago