Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 50

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Batanagar, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Arnab Ghosh
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nangi High School (H.S)- 1 kmKASTURI DAS MEMORIAL SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 6.5 kmJanata Restaurant- 0.1 kmNR Pla...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Judhajit Sarkar
Owner
1/24
Resale
Hiland Greens
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
712 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nangi High School (H.S)- 1 kmJanata Restaurant- 0.4 kmNR Plaza- 4.3 kmDakghar Bus Stop- 6.2 km
Updated
1w ago
Parag Kothari
Owner
1/15
Resale
Hiland Greens
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
742 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Subrata
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Soma Deb
Owner
1/19
Resale
Hiland Golf Greens
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1993 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nangi High School (H.S)- 1.2 kmJanata Restaurant- 0.6 kmNR Plaza- 4.1 kmDakghar Bus Stop- 6 km
Updated
4w ago
Sarika Sharma
Owner
1/49
Resale
Hiland Greens
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
712 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Kausik
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
712 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Jan, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Nangi High School (H.S)- 0.9 kmJanata Restaurant- 0.4 kmNR Plaza- 4.5 kmDakghar Bus Stop- 5.6 km
Arun Kanti Bhattacharya
Owner
1/16
Resale
Hiland Elgin And Hiland Greens II
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
712 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nangi High School (H.S)- 0.9 kmKASTURI DAS MEMORIAL SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 6.4 kmJanata Restaurant- 0.1 kmNR P...+ More
Krishna Agarwal
Owner
1/4
Resale
Hiland Calcutta Riverside
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
712 sq.ft
Ganesh Patro
Owner
1/29
Resale
Hiland Golf Greens
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
1674 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Sahel I Sengupta
Owner
1/15
Resale
Hiland Greens
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Parag Kothari
Owner
1/15
Resale
Hiland Greens
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
712 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Batanagar, Kolkata

Pal Para
3,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jagtala
3,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bata Nagar Officers Quarters
4,487
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Land
3,820
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.98%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Batanagar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Usshar Phase 1A
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Batanagar,Kolkata
35.12 L-44.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Triveni Ananda
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Batanagar,Kolkata
12.71 L-30.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiland Mandeville
4 BHK Villa
Batanagar,Kolkata
1.1 Cr-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Erectors Emperor Tower
Property
Batanagar,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Batanagar, Kolkata

New Alipore
17 people rated this locality
4.38
10,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thakurpukur
14 people rated this locality
4.21
3,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Alipore
18 people rated this locality
4.46
11,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Maheshtala
16 people rated this locality
4.55
3,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft