Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Independent Villas for Sale in Batanagar, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
PR
PEAKNEST REALTY
1/10
Resale
Merlin Calcutta River Side Elgin
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Sujit Dey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Maheshtala for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nangi High School (H.S)- 0.9 kmJanata Restaurant- 0.4 kmNR Plaza- 4.5 kmDakghar Bus Stop- 5.6 km
Moloy Mukherjee
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3200 Sq.ft 7 BHK Villa for sale in Batanagar for Rs. 7200000
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiland Mandeville

4 BHK Villa in Batanagar, Kolkata

4 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.14k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014