More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Biswas Para, Thakurpukur, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Biswas Para? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Biswas Para. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Biswas Para, Thakurpukur, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Greenview Aparajita Garden (1440 sq.ft)
₹2.0 L - 5.0 L
Thakurpukur, Kolkata
Anupam Anupam Guha 185 M G Road
Price on Request
Joka, Kolkata
West WBHB Thakurpukur Housing Project Phase 1 (1120 sq.ft)
₹34.66 L
Thakurpukur, Kolkata
...Read more
GV
Greenview Villa Pvt Ltd
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Thakurpukur

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹2 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹2.5 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹4 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹5 L
Avg. Price: ₹139.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Biswas Para)

JV
Jai Vinayak Group
+ 1 more
1/19
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 66.3 L
4 BHK Flat
₹59.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K - ₹8.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 1329 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
UR
UV Realtors
+ 3 more
1/31
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹52.87 L - 53.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.19 L - 77.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 925 - 1380 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 1 more
1/36
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Joka

3 BHK Villa
₹94.27 L - 95.39 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.02 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 1658 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
N
New Age Nirman
1/43
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

1 BHK Flat
₹24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K - ₹5.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
EG
Eden Group
+ 2 more
1/45
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 7 BHK Villas in Joka

4 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.41 Cr
7 BHK Villa
₹2.83 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1580 - 3298 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Biswas Para

Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Sunshine
0.28 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 66.3 L
Vinayak Sunshine
Jai Vinayak Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thakurpukur, Kolkata
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Seasonss
0.86 kmfrom
₹52.87 L - 77.69 L
Seasonss
Realmark Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Joka, Kolkata
UR
UV Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Sweepview Metroplex City
0.86 kmfrom
₹4.5 L - 22.5 L
Sweepview Metroplex City
Sweepview Real Estate Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Joka, Kolkata
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Salarpuria Meraki
0.88 kmfrom
₹94.27 L - 1.03 Cr
Salarpuria Meraki
Salarpuria Group
3, 4 BHK Villas Joka, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
A
A.R.Realtors
+ 6 more
1/36
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹58.11 L - 63.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.61 L - 96.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 880 - 1460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BN
Brix N Blocks Consultancy LLP
+ 6 more
1/37
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹52.55 L - 75.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.17 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 823 - 1996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
E
Estates21
+ 3 more
1/41
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.87 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1226 - 2284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/50
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Maheshtala

3 BHK Flat
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1056 - 1323 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 7 more
1/17
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 3 more
1/36
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2243 - 3170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
PC
Pabitra Constructions Pvt. Ltd
1/3
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

2 BHK Flat
₹25.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 666 - 871 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
JG
Jain Group
1/30
4.0 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Pailan

3 BHK Villa
₹79.01 L - 82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 1283 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
DR
Deblata Realtors
1/12
5.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Rasapunja

720 sq.ft Plot
₹2.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹348.0/sq.ft
M
Mahalakshmirealtech
1/13
0.3 km away
Verified
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Thakurpukur 3A Bus StandClose to Kasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.Close to Grocery StoreClose to Pabitra Mega Mall...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Biswas Para

Residential Lands for Sale in Sweepview Metroplex City
₹4.5 L - 22.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swayam City
₹24.0 L - 53.0 L
Swayam City
by New Age Nirman
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Joka, Kolkata
N
New Age Nirman
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
by Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
3 BHK Flat
Maheshtala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
M
Mahalakshmirealtech
1/14
0.3 km away
Verified
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.Close to Thakurpukur 3A Bus StandClose to Pabitra Mega Mall...+ More
M
Mahalakshmirealtech
1/12
0.6 km away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.Close to Grocery StoreClose to Joka MetroClose to VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL...+ More
M
Mahalakshmirealtech
1/29
0.6 km away
Verified
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.Close to Joka MetroClose to VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL...+ More
M
Mahalakshmirealtech
1/12
0.7 km away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Joka MetroClose to Thakurpukur 3A Bus StandClose to Kasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.Close to Grocery Store...+ More
Jayant Kumar Jha
Owner
1/29
0.8 km away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Birla School- 0.1 kmKasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.- 1.5 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 0.1 kmAzad Hind Dhaba- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Biswas Para, Kolkata

Manjhi Para
5,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gour Nagar
3,202
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vidyasagar Park
4,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prantik Pally
3,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kumar Para
4,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Biswas Para, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Sunshine
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thakurpukur,Kolkata
50.0 L-66.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Moksh
2 BHK Apartment
Thakurpukur,Kolkata
30.87 L-34.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Sunny Height
Property
Thakurpukur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Seven
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Joka,Kolkata
49.6 L-83.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonar Gaon Phase 2
3, 4 BHK Villas
Joka,Kolkata
42.0 L-57.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Aastha
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Villas
Joka,Kolkata
1.43 Cr-3.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seasonss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Joka, Kolkata
52.87 L-77.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aztek Tilottama
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thakurpukur,Kolkata
24.0 L-51.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amantran
4, 7 BHK Villas
Joka,Kolkata
1.31 Cr-2.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Salarpuria Meraki
3, 4 BHK Villas
Joka,Kolkata
94.27 L-1.03 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Biswas Para, Kolkata

Joka
25 people rated this locality