More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Block 1, Indira Nagar, Sodepur, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block 1? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Block 1. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block 1, Indira Nagar, Sodepur, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
NPR Waterside
Price on Request
Sodepur, Kolkata
RS Ganga Jamuna Bhagirathi (609 sq.ft)
₹16.14 L - 29.72 L
Sodepur, Kolkata
...Read more
RS
R S Enterprises
1/5

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sodepur

1 BHK Flat
₹16.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.59 L - 22.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.79 L - 29.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Block 1)

SG
Shibam Group
1/22
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sodepur

2 BHK Flat
₹27.54 L - 32.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.13 L - 47.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SR
Somani Realtors
1/32
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K - 8.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1722 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/4
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nimta

1 BHK Flat
₹23.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.94 L - 35.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.83 L - 53.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 515 - 1190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
OG
Orbit Group
+ 6 more
1/40
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baranagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
WR
Wordsmith Realty
1/24
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹57.7 L - 58.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.29 L - 79.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K - 6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 938 - 1185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 2 more
1/27
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Joy 98
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar

2 BHK Flat
₹80.28 L - 85.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 894 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Prakriti
1.59 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 81.0 L
Godrej Prakriti
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sodepur, Kolkata
PR
Professional Realtor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
1.77 kmfrom
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prabha Anahita
2.99 kmfrom
₹56.61 L - 90.97 L
Prabha Anahita
Prabha Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Belghoria, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Unimark Oceania
3.63 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Unimark Oceania
Unimark Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
SR
SK Royal Group
1/16
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bally

2 BHK Flat
₹39.51 L - 49.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.31 L - 67.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 1498 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
BG
BG Group
1/23
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bally

2 BHK Flat
₹40.59 L - 43.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.53 L - 57.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K - 5.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 837 - 1116 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Signum Group
1/19
6.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹51.06 L - 55.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.92 L - 76 L
4 BHK Flat
₹93.2 L - 97.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 1657 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
KG
Kochar Group
1/35
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹31.3 L - 36.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.66 L - 50.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 813 - 1317 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
JH
Jai Hanuman Reality
1/30
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Konnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹16.37 L - 20.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹21.68 L - 27.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 642 - 1075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
Mallinath Basu
Owner
1/6
0.8 km away
Verified
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
994 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sodepur High School (H.S)- 0.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.1 kmOudh 1590 Sodepur- 0.1 kmCity Center Whole Sale A...+ More
AR
Aalayam Reality
1/11
1.0 km away
Verified
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
AR
Aalayam Reality
1/11
1.0 km away
Verified
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
AR
Aalayam Reality
1/9
1.0 km away
Verified
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift

Ready to Move Projects around Block 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Prakriti
₹52.0 L - 81.0 L
Godrej Prakriti
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sodepur, Kolkata
PR
Professional Realtor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
by Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
by NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 2 more
RR
Rameshwati Realtors
1/13
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹39.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Railway StationCommunity Hall24*7 Security
RR
Rameshwati Realtors
1/20
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall24*7 Security
RR
Rameshwati Realtors
1/16
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹38.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall
RR
Rameshwati Realtors
1/9
1.1 kms away
₹20.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?