Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 36 of 36

New Residential Projects in Block A, Lake Town, Kolkata - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Block A? Housing.com offers 25+ Ready to Move, 3+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Block A. Choose from 8+ new & upcoming projects in Block A. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Block A, Lake Town, Kolkata - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Jupiter Sukanya Apatment (1430 sq.ft)
₹55.77 L
Lake Town, Kolkata
Space Club Town Greens (800 sq.ft)
₹44.8 L - 1.13 Cr
Lake Town, Kolkata
Lake Garden
Price on Request
Bangur Avenue, Kolkata
Sangam Complex
Price on Request
Bangur Avenue, Kolkata
MV Gangotri Apartment (970 sq.ft)
₹34.92 L
Lake Town, Kolkata
PS Lake Place (900 sq.ft)
₹33.3 L - 48.1 L
Bangur Avenue, Kolkata
...Read more
JD
Jupiter Developers
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹55.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2011
SG
Space Group
1/15

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹44.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.15 L - 88.7 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2010

M V Housing
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Lake Town, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹34.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2001
PS
PS Srijan Developers

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bangur Avenue, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹33.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2009

Nearby Properties Around (Block A)

NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/25
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1883 - 3347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/21
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1646 - 2247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block A

Gallery Cover Pic of Purti The Varanda
0.71 kmfrom
₹2.44 Cr - 4.35 Cr
Purti The Varanda
Purti Npr Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriji Cellesta
0.74 kmfrom
₹2.02 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Shriji Cellesta
Shriji Innovations Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
SP
Surya Projects
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeevika
0.87 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Jeevika
Natural Group And Auricas Group
3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameswara Anandvann
1.97 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.41 Cr
Rameswara Anandvann
Rameswara Projects
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Paikpara, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 5 more
NR
Neksus Realties
1/29
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage
Jeevika
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2066 - 4316 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 5 more
1/14
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
NR
Neksus Realties
1/14
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tala, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K - ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1373 - 2134 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SP
Surya Projects
+ 2 more
1/27
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Joy 98
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹80.28 L - 85.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 894 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
GG
GM Group
1/15
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Beliaghata, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹66.06 L - 71.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.01 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 734 - 1558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PS
Perfect Sq Ft Properties
+ 1 more
1/13
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/10
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tangra, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 791 - 962 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 5 more
1/6
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹75.83 L - 83.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.84 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1068 - 2271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 3 more
1/51
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 5.23 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr - 6.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 4508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
SH
Sugam Homes
+ 2 more
1/25
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Niavara
RERA

3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Entally, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.11 Cr - 6.14 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹8.49 Cr - 10.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.07 K - 24.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1512 - 4313 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Block A

Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
by NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
OG
Orbit Group
+ 5 more
1/40
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baranagar, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
PG
PS Group
+ 2 more
1/14
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72 K - 18.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 5 more
1/13
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/26
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1746 - 2822 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/23
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
LR
Luxelane Realtors
1/22
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 4.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.57 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 2155 - 2701 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
SV
Silver Villa
1/2
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 55.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 2 more
1/10
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 2076 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Block A, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Test Builder Test Project
2 BHK Apartment
Lake Town,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The 96
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lake Town,Kolkata
87.57 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DJKA RB 135
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lake Town,Kolkata
1.38 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky 47
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lake Town,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K K Radhya Prakash
Property
Bangur Avenue,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmala Galaxy
3 BHK Apartment
Lake Town,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S Chatterjee Abode Plaza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lake Town,Kolkata
38.83 L-62.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmala Jade
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lake Town,Kolkata
3.67 Cr-4.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dishari Premium
Property
Lake Town,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adwitiya Khono Probha