Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Martin Impala

Sort by:
Relevance
MI
by Martin Infraprojects (P) Ltd

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Apartments

10

Check out this residential project for sale by Martin Infraprojects (P) Ltd in Lake Town, Kolkata. Martin Impala offers Apartment as property type. It is currently Ready to Move. Available configurations include 3 BHK, 4 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1480.0 - 1708.0 sq.ft.. Martin Impala was launched in July 2016. Martin Impala possession is Dec, 2019. Altogether, there are 40 units available. The address of Martin Impala is 284 Jessore Road, Basak Bagan, Patipukur, Lake Town.At Martin Impala, all residents have easy access to some of the truly desired facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community. Come home to Martin Impala.HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank have approved home loans for Martin Impala.Martin Infraprojects (P) Ltd is a renowned developer firm. The company was established in 2006 and has 5 projects to its credit.South Dum Dum is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Partial Power Backup
Swimming Pool
Theme Park
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Terrace Garden
+13
Martin Impala Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Martin Impala)

AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 7 more
1/14
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
NR
Neksus Realties
1/14
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K - ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1373 - 2134 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
+ 1 more
1/29
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Jeevika
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2066 - 4316 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/25
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1883 - 3347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SP
Surya Projects
+ 1 more
1/21
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1646 - 2247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SP
Surya Projects
+ 2 more
1/27
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Joy 98
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar

2 BHK Flat
₹80.28 L - 85.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 894 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
1/31
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹64.18 L - 74.93 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.87 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
GG
GM Group
1/15
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Beliaghata

1 BHK Flat
₹66.06 L - 71.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.01 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 734 - 1558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
OG
Orbit Group
+ 6 more
1/40
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baranagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
PS
Perfect Sq Ft Properties
+ 1 more
1/13
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/4
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nimta

1 BHK Flat
₹23.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.94 L - 35.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.83 L - 53.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 515 - 1190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GG
GM Group
1/15
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹44.55 L - 54.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.58 L - 67.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PA
Propkey Advisors
+ 1 more
1/10
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tangra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 791 - 962 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
PG
PS Group
+ 2 more
1/14
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72 K - 18.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
SR
SK Royal Group
1/16
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bally

2 BHK Flat
₹39.51 L - 49.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.31 L - 67.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 1498 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
LG
Loharuka Group
1/28
5.4 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹86.92 L - 98.01 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 1002 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BG
BG Group
1/28
6.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1441 - 1914 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SV
Silver Villa
1/2
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lake Town

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 55.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 2 more
1/10
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 2076 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
EM
EXACT MATCH
1/12
0.6 km away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Martin Impala, Kolkata

Kalindi Housing Estate
4,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dutta Bagan
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Basak Bagan
4,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lal Garh Colony
4,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Birendranagar Colony
11,849
Avg. Price per sq.ft
70.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sahid Khudiram Bose Sarani
1 people rated this locality
3
4,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dum Dum Metro
4,989
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Paikpara
2 people rated this locality
5
9,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
62.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tala
5,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
Patipukur
1 people rated this locality
5
7,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Milk Colony
7,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Seth Bagan Place
4,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bir Para
8,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Seth Bagan
4,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ghughudanga
5,369
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
MIG Housing
6,318
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
RBI Staff Quarters
6,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shree Bhumi
4,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Green Park
3,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft