More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Bir Para, Paikpara, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bir Para? Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bir Para. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Bir Para. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bir Para, Paikpara, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rameswara Anandvann (964 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L - 1.41 Cr
Paikpara, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Paikpara, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Paikpara, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1321 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Paikpara, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Paikpara, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Paikpara, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Paikpara, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (923 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Paikpara, Kolkata
GPS Meena Garden (910 sq.ft)
₹25.48 L - 36.18 L
Paikpara, Kolkata
...Read more
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 7 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
RS
Riddhi Siddhi
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Isha Aagman
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundSmart HomePrivate Garden/TerraceGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sangai Realtors
1/26
New Booking
Rameswara Anandvann
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPower BackupChildren Play Area
Indrani Adhikary
Owner
1/21
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Orphanage & Day School- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmBelgachia Metro Station- 0.1 kmDarao, Pathik Bor- 0....+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sangai Realtors
1/22
New Booking
Rameswara Anandvann
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallGymnasium
SR
Sangai Realtors
1/22
New Booking
Rameswara Anandvann
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingPower Backup
SR
Sangai Realtors
1/27
New Booking
Rameswara Anandvann
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
A
Abhousing
Gallery Cover Image of 923 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Paikpara for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.92k/sq.ft
923 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bir Para

Gallery Cover Pic of Rameswara Anandvann
₹96.0 L - 1.41 Cr
Rameswara Anandvann
Rameswara Projects
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Paikpara, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tiara Residency
1.32 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Tiara Residency
Shrachi Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tala, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeevika
2.29 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Jeevika
Natural Group And Auricas Group
3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriji Cellesta
2.49 kmfrom
₹2.02 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Shriji Cellesta
Shriji Innovations Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
E
Estates21
Seller + 3 more
GG
GM Group
Gallery Cover Pic of GPS Meena Garden

2, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara

2 BHK Flat
₹25.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.46 L - 36.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.41 K - ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2012