Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Burul, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
OS
Om Siddhi Udyog
1/9
New Booking
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹972.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Burul High School- 0.9 kmHotel Sabuj Sathi- 0.2 km
Updated
3w ago
OS
Om Siddhi Udyog
1/4
New Booking
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Burul High School- 0.1 kmHotel Sabuj Sathi- 0.1 km
MD
Manafuli Developer Pvt Ltd
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Burul

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹9.99 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹14.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹694.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Burul, Kolkata

Residential Lands for Sale in Manafuli Ganga Villas
Residential Plots
Burul,Kolkata
9.99 L-14.99 L

Popular Locality for sale around Burul, Kolkata

Srirampur
3,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Uluberia
12 people rated this locality
4.34
3,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Budge Budge
10 people rated this locality
4.44
2,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.19%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bakhrahat
3,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Birlapur
666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bawali
411
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Falta
3,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mukundapur
4,887
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Harindanga
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Abhirampur
2,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Kolkata

North Kolkata
3,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
BT Road
5,432
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
North Dumdum
4,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
SRCM Road-Rajarhat
4,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jessore Road
5,990
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.65%
Rise in last 1 Year