Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 429

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Dhakuria, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
PR
PEAKNEST REALTY
1/12
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
953 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AMRI Hospital DhakuriaClose to Railway StationClose to South Point High School
PR
PEAKNEST REALTY
1/10
New Booking
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1284 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AMRI Hospital DhakuriaClose to South Point High SchoolClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PR
PEAKNEST REALTY
1/11
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
753 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AMRI Hospital Dhakuria24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
PG
Paradise Group
1/10
0.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasba, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹59.1 L - 60.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.4 L - 69.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
PP
Primarc Projects
+ 4 more
1/31
2.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kasba, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹18.8k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2031
SH
SUBRATA HALDER
1/2
1.82 km away
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to South Point High SchoolLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
DS
Deal Space Realtor
1/7
0.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gariahat, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1d ago
SH
SUBRATA HALDER
1/2
1.82 km away
New Booking
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dhakuria

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
2.88 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
Ambuja Neotia
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Blue
2.89 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Godrej Blue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Developer + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mirania Evara
3.62 kmfrom
₹1.81 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Mirania Evara
Mirania Realty Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Santoshpur, Kolkata
AL
Aurezza Living
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nidhara Phase 1
3.76 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Nidhara Phase 1
SKDJ Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 3 more
LP
LINK PROPERTIES
1/12
2.09 km away
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital, AnandapurLift
MC
Meharia Consortium
1/17
3.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kasba, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹96.43 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
A
A.R.Realtors
1/33
4.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in East Kolkata Township, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹69.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.1 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1d ago
DE
DRISHANI ENTERPRISES
Play video
1/12
1.19 km away
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
1221 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityClose to South Point High SchoolPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
5d ago
A
A.R.Realtors
1/14
3.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalikapur, EM Bypass, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹81.06 L - 89.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SH
Sugam Homes
+ 3 more
1/38
2.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Tollygunge, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
PS
PRABIR SARKAR
Locality Champion
1/8
2.09 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
1187 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
R
R.B.Associates
1/5
2.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kasba, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
A
A.R.Realtors
1/15
2.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tollygunge, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
DS
Deal Space Realtor
1/13
2.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ballygunge, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/7
1.59 km away
New Booking
Orion Pride
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasium24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
3w ago
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 8 more
1/17
2.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
1w ago
AG
Aryan Group
1/5
4.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mukundapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹49.12 L - 53.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
SR
Somani Realtors
1/2
2.1 km away
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.94k/sq.ft
1171 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
3w ago
GG
Gamma Group
1/5
4.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madurdaha, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹56.59 L - 57.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RR
Residena Realty
Play video
1/17
1.8 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Kalighat Metro StationLift
PG
Paradise Group
1/3
4.12 km away
Zero Brokerage
Anupam
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Purbalok, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹71.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
PK
PSC Kolkata Housing
1/36
2.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Topsia, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
UR
UV Realtors
1/21
4.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Patuli, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹97.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/23
2.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tollygunge, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
HM
Haradhan Mahato
2.03 km away
New Booking
₹57.75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
SR
Somani Realtors
1/7
2.1 km away
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.92k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dhakuria, Kolkata

Selimpur
5 people rated this locality
3.9
6,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
South End Park
6,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kankulia
6,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalu Para
3,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.77%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Dhakuria, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Webstar Serene
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhakuria,Kolkata
85.33 L-85.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Dhakuria,Kolkata
1.1 Cr-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fort Group Legend
4 BHK Apartment
Dhakuria,Kolkata
6.22 Cr-6.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of West WBHD Manjusa
3 BHK Apartment
Dhakuria,Kolkata
58.5 L-58.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Spandan Iris
2 BHK Apartment
Dhakuria,Kolkata
68.0 L-68.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JJ Surya Garden
3 BHK Apartment
Dhakuria,Kolkata
1.12 Cr-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spandan Pride
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Dhakuria,Kolkata
48.29 L-63.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Basuki Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhakuria,Kolkata
44.2 L-68.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Fort Legend
3 BHK Apartment
Dhakuria,Kolkata
2.46 Cr-2.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Indramukul Residency