Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in The Avenue

Sort by:
Relevance
TA
by Team Value Homes

2, 3 BHK Apartments

3

Value The Avenue is a project by Value Homes Realty in Kolkata. It is a Under Construction project. Value The Avenue offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Salt Lake City, it is a residential project. It has 20 units. There are 2 buildings in this project. Value The Avenue offers some of the most exclusive 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 868.0 - 1118.0 sq.ft.. Launched in October 2023, Value The Avenue is slated for possession in Oct, 2025. The address of Value The Avenue is Sector V, Salt Lake City, Mahishbathan.Value The Avenue ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. It is a Gated Community.The project is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID Rera Not Applicable.The firm has since then developed 10 projects and focuses on customer-centricity.Salt Lake City is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Community Hall
Gated Community
Lift(s)
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+3
The Avenue Project Images
PD
Plan D Realtors
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
The Avenue
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1362 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Salt Lake Sector V Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PD
Plan D Realtors
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
The Avenue by Team Value Homes
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
886 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to City Centre Salt LakePower BackupGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
PD
Plan D Realtors
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
The Avenue
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
886 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Salt Lake Sector V Metro StationClose to City Centre Salt LakeGated Community24*7 S...+ More
PD
Plan D Realtors
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
The Avenue by Team Value Homes
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago