More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 82

Flats for Sale in MB Block, Mohisbathan, Dhapa, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in MB Block? Search from 72+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in MB Block. Choose from 31+ New Projects, 67+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in MB Block. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in MB Block, Mohisbathan, Dhapa, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Dhapa, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1547 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Salt Lake City, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (812 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Dhapa, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1480 sq.ft)
₹1.98 Cr
Dhapa, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Salt Lake City, Kolkata
4 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Dhapa, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (879 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr
Salt Lake City, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Salt Lake City, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1018 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Dhapa, Kolkata
4 BHK Flat (2350 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Dhapa, Kolkata
...Read more
S
Sidusinfinitysolutions
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
PS Panache
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
S
Sidusinfinitysolutions
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.42k/sq.ft
1547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedVastu CompliantCorner PropertyNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
TP
TrustIndia Properties
1/22
Resale
Merlin 5th Avenue
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.08k/sq.ft
812 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
CR
CASA REALTY
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
PS Panache
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.38k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Salt Lake Sector V Metro Station...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MP
MATRI PROPERTIES
Play video
1/41
Verified
Resale
Merlin The Fourth
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospitals BroadwayLift
Updated
4w ago
S
Sidusinfinitysolutions
Play video
1/28
Resale
Merlin The Fourth
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool
MP
MATRI PROPERTIES
Play video
1/39
Verified
Resale
Merlin The Fourth
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.87k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Manipal Hospitals BroadwayLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around MB Block

Gallery Cover Pic of PS One10 Phase 1
1.59 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 2.73 Cr
PS One10 Phase 1
PS Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats New Town, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Town Square
2.03 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 6.08 Cr
Town Square
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats New Town, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kappa Alpha Gamma Beta
3.69 kmfrom
₹58.38 L - 1.61 Cr
Kappa Alpha Gamma Beta
Kappa Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats New Town, Kolkata
NG
NI Group
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mani Casa 2
4.25 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Mani Casa 2
Shivom Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats New Town, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 2 more
AL
Aurezza Living
1/16
Resale
Merlin 5th Avenue
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.73k/sq.ft
1018 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
C
Civiumestate
1/22
Resale
Merlin The Fourth
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.02k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Salt Lake Sector V Metro Station24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
2w ago
C
Civiumestate
Play video
1/25
Resale
Merlin The Fourth
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
CR
CASA REALTY
Play video
1/24
Resale
PS Panache
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Salt Lake Sector V Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
TP
TrustIndia Properties
Play video
1/32
Resale
Merlin 5th Avenue
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.28k/sq.ft
1807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
C
Civiumestate
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
BR
Benbox Realty Private Limited
1/18
Resale
PS Panache
RERA
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.71k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
C
Civiumestate
1/22
Resale
Merlin The Fourth
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.18k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Salt Lake Sector V Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
C
Civiumestate
1/19
Resale
Merlin 5th Avenue
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
1789 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around MB Block

Gallery Cover Pic of PS One10 Phase 1
₹1.2 Cr - 2.73 Cr
PS One10 Phase 1
by PS Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
New Town, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 2 more
HH
Hidden Hut Realty
1/20
Resale
Merlin 5th Avenue
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.86k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallSwimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
MP
MATRI PROPERTIES
Play video
1/40
Resale
Merlin The Fourth
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.2k/sq.ft
1744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
MP
MATRI PROPERTIES
Play video
1/53
Resale
Merlin The Fourth
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.54k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
ER
EcoUrban Realty Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.32k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
PD
Plan D Realtors
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
ER
EcoUrban Realty Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Merlin 5th Avenue
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.26k/sq.ft
3375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Salt Lake Sector V Metro StationClub House
ER
EcoUrban Realty Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Merlin 5th Avenue
RERA
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.42k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
CR
CASA REALTY
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
PS Panache
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
UN
Urban Nest Realty
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Merlin 5th Avenue
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Salt Lake Sector V Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
UN
Urban Nest Realty
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Merlin 5th Avenue
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Salt Lake Sector V Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
UN
Urban Nest Realty
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Merlin 5th Avenue
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.89k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
PS Panache
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.66k/sq.ft
1415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PR
Primesphere Realty And Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
PS Panache
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to City Centre Salt LakeVastu CompliantPower Backup
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around MB Block, Kolkata

Mohisbathan
15,904
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.66%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around MB Block, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of GLS Sonar Tori Phase 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
48.48 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marinas Edge
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mohisbathan,Kolkata
3.25 Cr-6.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Benchmark Aspire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dhapa,Kolkata
1.34 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krihom
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector V,Kolkata
62.75 L-72.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GLS Sonar Tori Phase II
1, 3 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
32.03 L-79.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kochar Coral
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhapa,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhapa,Kolkata
45.14 L-58.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpa Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhapa,Kolkata
45.86 L-69.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nucleus
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
40.71 L-59.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of PS One 10
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
1.09 Cr-5.16 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around MB Block, Kolkata

Dhapa Manpur P
15 people rated this locality
3.15
11,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohishgot
5,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Koch Pukur
8,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deshbandhu Nagar
7,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft