Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Sankalp

Sort by:
Relevance
S
by Sankalp Group

3 BHK Apartment

Sankalp is a project by Sankalp Group in Kolkata. It is a Ready to Move project. Sankalp offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in New Town, it is a residential project. It has 140 units. Sankalp offers some of the most exclusive 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 1054.0 sq.ft.. The address of Sankalp is New Town.Sankalp ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. It is a Gated Community.New Town is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Sports Area
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Theme Park
Lift(s)
+11
Sankalp Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Sankalp)

FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
+ 2 more
1/51
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 5.23 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr - 6.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 4508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/22
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 948 - 1730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
H
HIVE GROUP
1/17
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹48.13 L - 54.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 875 - 997 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 2 more
1/42
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.62 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1728 - 3359 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 6 more
1/42
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Optima
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹59.68 L - 74.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.79 L - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 921 - 2596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
1/31
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹64.18 L - 74.93 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.87 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
LG
Loharuka Group
+ 4 more
1/30
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹66.52 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 938 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 3 more
1/6
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹75.83 L - 83.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.84 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1068 - 2271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 9 more
1/18
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 2030 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 5 more
1/13
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 2 more
1/21
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1646 - 2247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/25
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1883 - 3347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
DC
Danish Construction
1/4
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹99.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.92k/sq.ftSizes: 1596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PH
Prabha Highrise LLP
1/10
2.1 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Action Area 2

5 BHK Villa
₹2.93 Cr - 3.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 2445 - 2618 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
PG
Pasari Group
1/25
2.9 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mohisbathan

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 4.57 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.97 Cr - 6.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.95 K - 14.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2510 - 4547 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
BC
Bhagat Construction
1/14
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹30.86 L - 37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.81 L - 45.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1230 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
LG
Loharuka Group
1/28
6.3 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹86.92 L - 98.01 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 1002 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Subhajit Das
1/11
0.1 km away
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Town School, Kolkata- 0.7 kmTata Medical Center- 1.7 kmRabindra Tirtha Metro Station- 1.8...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in New Town

New Town,Kolkata
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
13.82 L - 64.9 L
New Town,Kolkata
1, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
10.5 L - 33.5 L
New Town,Kolkata
3, 4 BHK Apartments
92.0 L - 1.56 Cr
New Town,Kolkata
15.0 L - 40.0 L
New Town,Kolkata
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
40.71 L - 59.9 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Nucleus
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
40.71 L-59.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sthapati Sukanya
2 BHK Apartment
New Town,Kolkata
69.09 L-69.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivom Mani Casa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satvan Omkara
2.5 BHK Apartment
New Town,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rupalekhya Malhar
2 BHK Apartment
New Town,Kolkata
38.0 L-38.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of WH 24 East Avenue
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5, 7 BHK Villas
New Town,Kolkata
61.2 L-2.25 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ujaan Nagar
Residential Plots
New Town,Kolkata
10.75 L-21.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SKD AR City
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
15.01 L-85.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GPS Meena Aurum Gold
Property
New Town,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Reputed Hi Rise Luxury Residences In Newtown Action Area 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
New Town Action Area 1,Kolkata
2.2 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayfair Imperial