More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Dunlop, Kolkata - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dunlop? Housing.com offers 76+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 79+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dunlop. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 41+ Resale Projects and 27+ Owner Properties for sale in Dunlop. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Dunlop)

NR
Neksus Realties
+ 2 more
1/27
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Joy 98
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹80.28 L - 85.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 894 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
OG
Orbit Group
+ 5 more
1/40
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baranagar, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
WR
Wordsmith Realty
1/24
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹57.7 L - 58.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.29 L - 79.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K - 6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 938 - 1185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
Somani Realtors
1/32
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K - 8.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1722 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 5 more
1/14
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
NR
Neksus Realties
1/14
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tala, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K - ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1373 - 2134 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SG
Shibam Group
1/22
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sodepur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹27.54 L - 32.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.13 L - 47.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SP
Surya Projects
+ 2 more
1/21
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1646 - 2247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dunlop

Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
1.26 kmfrom
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Baranagar, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Dakshini
1.70 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Orbit Dakshini
Orbit Group
3 BHK Flat Baranagar, Kolkata
OG
Orbit Group
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sachivaa Eshaana
3.10 kmfrom
₹57.7 L - 79.06 L
Sachivaa Eshaana
Sachivaa Real Estate Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Unimark Oceania
3.62 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Unimark Oceania
Unimark Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/25
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1883 - 3347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
JJ
J J Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Jeevika
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2066 - 4316 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NC
Nexus Constructions
1/27
6.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Konnagar, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹29.32 L - 30.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.09 L - 63.83 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.51 K - 4.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 835 - 2420 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AR
Aalayam Reality
1/27
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
841 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dunlop Bus Stand
AR
Aalayam Reality
1/30
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to BAINE HOSPITAL
AR
Aalayam Reality
1/32
0.8 km away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1228 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Baranagar Metro StationClose to G.D GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL DAKS...+ More
AR
Aalayam Reality
1/31
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Zenith Super Spec...+ More
AR
Aalayam Reality
1/31
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1446 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Baranagar Metro Station

Ready to Move Projects around Dunlop

Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
by NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
by Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Lumiere
₹92.88 L - 1.8 Cr
Orbit Lumiere
by Orbit Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Cossipore, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 1 more
EM
EXACT MATCH
1/22
0.8 km away
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
EM
EXACT MATCH
1/22
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Baranagar Metro StationPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
EM
EXACT MATCH
1/26
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dunlop, Kolkata

Bonhooghly on BT Road
17 people rated this locality
3.91
6,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,756
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.42%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Dunlop, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Saket Nagar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dunlop,Kolkata
46.71 L-78.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganapati Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dunlop,Kolkata
18.9 L-48.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Touch Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dunlop,Kolkata
32.35 L-58.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rabin Dunlop Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dunlop,Kolkata
43.38 L-72.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranchi Sarada Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Dunlop,Kolkata
14.25 L-17.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MM Construction Kolkata Sky Rise
3 BHK Apartment
Dunlop,Kolkata
52.5 L-52.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JBS Priyambada
2 BHK Apartment
Dunlop,Kolkata
23.4 L-27.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saraswati Abasan V
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dunlop,Kolkata
27.63 L-46.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saraswati Abasan VI
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dunlop,Kolkata
33.27 L-60.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliable Basudha
2, 3 BHK Apartments