Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in West Ruchira Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
WR
by West Bengal Housing Board

2, 3 BHK Apartments

West Bengal Housing Board has launched West Ruchira Residency, a residential housing project located in Kolkata at Haltu. The Apartment are very spacious and the size starts from 1130.0 sq ft. West Ruchira Residency is in close proximity to many reputed schools and hospitals. Kolkata District is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away. The project offers many amenities such as Power Backup, Cycling & Jogging Track, Swimming Pool, Lift and 24x7 Security....Read more
Car Parking
Jogging Track
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
24x7 Security
+1
JG
Jayesh Ghosh
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
West Ruchira Residency
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago