More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Sector E, East Kolkata Township, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector E? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector E. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector E, East Kolkata Township, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1228 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr
East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
SP Sukumar (1350 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
...Read more
LP
Lokenath Property
1/15
New Booking
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1228 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Narayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, MukundapurClose to Ruby General Hospit...+ More
SC
SP Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Sukumar

3 BHK Flat in East Kolkata Township

3 BHK Flat
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.04k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021