Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Hatiara Extention, Hatiara, Rajarhat, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
VC
Vasundhara Construction
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Hatiara Extention)

NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
1/31
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹64.18 L - 74.93 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.87 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/6
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagerbazar

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.08 K - 7.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 888 - 1121 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/21
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1646 - 2247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
GG
GM Group
1/15
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹44.55 L - 54.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.58 L - 67.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 2 more
1/6
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹75.83 L - 83.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.84 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1068 - 2271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/25
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1883 - 3347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hatiara Extention

Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Vista
1.54 kmfrom
₹64.18 L - 1.0 Cr
Urban Vista
Loharuka Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samriddhi Swarojinee
3.00 kmfrom
₹54.0 L - 82.0 L
Samriddhi Swarojinee
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagerbazar, Kolkata
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriji Cellesta
3.07 kmfrom
₹2.02 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Shriji Cellesta
Shriji Innovations Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Meena Paradise III
3.17 kmfrom
₹44.55 L - 67.93 L
GM Meena Paradise III
GM Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
GG
GM Group
Developer
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 2 more
1/42
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.62 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1728 - 3359 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/13
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 2 more
1/51
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 5.23 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr - 6.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 4508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/29
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Jeevika
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2066 - 4316 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
LG
Loharuka Group
+ 4 more
1/30
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹66.52 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 938 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/23
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
BR
Benbox Realty Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/22
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 948 - 1730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 6 more
1/42
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Optima
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹59.68 L - 74.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.79 L - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 921 - 2596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 7 more
1/14
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
NR
Neksus Realties
1/14
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K - ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1373 - 2134 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
H
HIVE GROUP
1/17
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹48.13 L - 54.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 875 - 997 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/4
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nimta

1 BHK Flat
₹23.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.94 L - 35.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.83 L - 53.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 515 - 1190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LG
Loharuka Group
1/28
1.9 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹86.92 L - 98.01 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 1002 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DC
Danish Construction
1/4
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹99.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.92k/sq.ftSizes: 1596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Hatiara Extention, Kolkata

Nonabagan
3,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saratpally
4,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vidyasagar Pally
3,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karmakar Para
2,998
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Hatiara Extention, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramkrishna Tower
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hatiara,Kolkata
18.72 L-34.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ascon Irika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Shine Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akal Co Operative
3 BHK Builder Floor
New Town,Kolkata
1.05 Cr-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Eco Rise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chakraborty Anjali Villa
2 BHK Apartment
Rajarhat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Vista
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
64.18 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambey Gateway
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chinar Park,Kolkata
91.52 L-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Downtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
55.0 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Meena Paradise
Property
Rajarhat,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hatiara Extention, Kolkata