Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 31, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Hedua, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Hedua)

Partha Adhikari
Owner
1/21
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Cossipore- 1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmBelgachia Metro Station- 3.5 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Souradeep Saha
Owner
1/26
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.84k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Cossipore- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmBelgachia Metro Station- 3.7 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.6 km...+ More
Indrani Adhikary
Owner
1/21
4.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Orphanage & Day School- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmBelgachia Metro Station- 0.1 kmDarao, Pathik Bor- 0....+ More
Ankita
Owner
1/14
4.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1042 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Auxilium Convent School- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmNoapara Metro Station- 0.1 kmDebonair Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 km...+ More
Akash Das
Owner
1/10
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Hariyana Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmCity Centre Metro Station- 4.5 kmArsalan Res...+ More
Partha
Owner
1/18
4.5 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmPhoolbagan Metro Station- 2.3 kmBig Boss Restaura...+ More
Aritra Majumder
Owner
1/13
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G.D GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL DAKSHINESWAR- 0.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.1 kmArsalan Restaurant & Caterer- 0.1 kmB...+ More
Amir Abbas
Owner
1/5
5.9 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Broadway- 2.5 kmSalt Lake Stadium Metro Station- 3 kmArsalan Restaurant & Catere...+ More
Vijay Kumar Sharma
Owner
1/12
6.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Khalsa Model Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmBaranagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmGolbari- 0.1 km...+ More
Susanta Das
Owner
1/7
6.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Khalsa Model Senior Secondary School- 1.7 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmBaranagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmAmbrosia Restauran...+ More
Pinaki Bhattacharya
Owner
1/13
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apeejay School- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmSalt Lake Sector V Metro Station- 3.7 kmRang De Bas...+ More
Raghu
Owner
1/16
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Scottish Church Collegiate School- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmSovabazar Sutanuti Metro Station-...+ More
Shampa Roy Chowdhury
Owner
1/6
0.4 km away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1408 sq.ft
Sree
Owner
1/3
0.4 km away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
TanniSoma Dey
Owner
1/3
0.6 km away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.1 kmDisha Eye Hospital Barrackpore- 1.7 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 0.1 kmAminia Restaurant - Bar...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Hedua, Kolkata

Darjipara
14,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Hedua, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Ms RB Mahabir Apartment
Property
Hedua,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananda Bhavan
Property
Hedua,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hedua, Kolkata

Girish Park
1 people rated this locality
5
22,240
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ram Bagan
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shyam Bazar
1 people rated this locality
5
9,193
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maniktala
4 people rated this locality
4.94
8,196
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Baghbazar
7,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.34%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shobhabazar
16,161
Avg. Price per sq.ft
College Street
2 people rated this locality
5
7,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jorasanko
6,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jorabagan
10,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Machuabazar
6,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.99%
Rise in last 1 Year